Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Xbox One

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Compatible with: Microsoft Xbox One
• Pedal unit
• Height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Controller & Pedals for Xbox One Series X/S (U) AB04001U
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Controller & Pedals for Xbox One Series X/S (U), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Racing Wheel Overdrive for Xbox Series XS By HORI (Xbox Series X) B08LGWJ219
Full-size racing wheel and pedals optimized for authentic racing simulation 270-degree turn radius with adjustable output options Mount security with sturdy clamp system Compatible with Xbox series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 Officially Licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£109.99
£147.51
Shipping: £37.52
with shipping: £37.52
HORI Racing Wheel Overdrive For Xbox One & PC 9414219
Release date: 23 January 2021. Bring the thrill of the racetrack to your gaming setup with the HORI Racing Wheel Overdrive. Designed for Xbox One, Xbox Series X and S, and PC, this full-size racing wheel delivers authentic simulation with a massive 270-degree turn radius that puts you in complete control. Whether you're tearing through tight corners or navigating sweeping bends, the programmable and adjustable steering gives you the precision you need to shave seconds off your lap times. The Racing Wheel Overdrive clamps securely to your table or racing wheel stand using sturdy clamps and steel construction, so it stays firmly in place even during intense racing sessions. The included pedals and adjustable output options let you fine-tune your setup to match your driving style, whilst the officially licenced Microsoft design ensures seamless compatibility across Xbox and PC platforms. HORI's Tokyo design team has packed full-size racing wheel features into an accessible package, making it an excellent choice for racers ready to upgrade from a standard controller. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 810050910187.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Steering Wheel and Pedals For Xbox - Black 97692
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive AB04-001U Steering Wheel in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
HORI Racing Wheel Overdrive | Racing Wheel For Xbox Series X|S
Assume pole position with the HORI Racing Wheel Overdrive! Packed with features and licenced by Microsoft, this racing peripheral is for Xbox and PC!
prodImage
£216.93
£226.93
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Microsoft Xbox One
Pedal unit
Height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
My son loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/04/2024
|
We bought as a Christmas present and my son loves it!!
Great accessory
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2024
|
Lot of fun and easy to use.
Fantastic product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
Bought this product for my grandson very happy with it
Install is challenging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
This wheel works just fine, but to use it you really do need a gaming desk. We attached it to a removable shelf from our console to allow by youngest to have it on his lap as he plays since we don’t have video game desk/tables....View More It gets it done, but is not ideal and isn’t easy to put on and take off, especially for younger kids, so just be aware when you purchase. Have a plan!View Less
DEVELOPER APP DOES NOT WORK.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
This product is great don’t get me wrong , or has great potential. I’ve ordered one of these just a few months ago, plugged in it. Everything was DECENT straight out of the box. It took me about 2 minutes to detect the large...View More area of dead-zone at first glance, i looked around for an answer and quickly found the solution. Download the HORI developer app and configure the dead zones, and other features within the software. But upon this, and after a chat with the support team. No matter what I did,View Less
With reviews from

Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Xbox One Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
19
4
9
3
5
2
3
1
6
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Xbox One
technologyspares
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £37.52
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel