Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack

Price History
• Controller Accessories
• Interchangeable D-pad
• Interchangeable mini sticks (2 classic, 1 tall, 1 dome)
• Paddles (medium, mini)
• Carrying case
• Charging station
• USB-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Elite Series 2 - Accessories Pack (Xbox Series X) 30422
Xbox Wireless Controller Elite Series 2 - Accessories Pack (Xbox Series X)
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Xbox Elite Series 2 – Complete Component Pack B09C939ZV9
Customise your Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 with the right configuration and components to unleash pro-level precision with the Complete Component Pack. The Complete Component Pack features an interchangeable D-pad (standard) Return to full power while keeping everything stylish and secure with the included carrying case, charging dock, and USB-C cable. Add even more customisation to the Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Core, or replace components on other Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 models The Complete Component Pack features interchangeable thumbsticks (2 classic, 1 tall, 1 dome) The Complete Component Pack features paddles (medium, mini)., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 - Component Pack 1231270
Release date: 21 October 2022. Unlock pro-level precision with the Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Component Pack. Designed for gamers who want total control over their setup, this complete kit gives you everything you need to customise your Elite Series 2 Core controller to match your play style perfectly. Whether you're into competitive shooters, racing games, or anything in between, swapping components lets you fine-tune your controller for maximum accuracy and comfort. The pack includes an interchangeable D-pad in standard configuration, 4 thumbsticks (2 classic, 1 tall, 1 dome) so you can find the perfect height and feel for every game, plus medium and mini paddles to adjust button placement for faster reactions. A carrying case keeps everything organised and protected, whilst the charging dock and USB-C cable ensure your controller stays powered up and ready to play. Compatible with Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2, Xbox One, and Xbox Series X and S, it's an excellent upgrade for serious gamers who demand more from their gear. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. Size H19.6, W16.3, D20.5cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 3 year and over. EAN: 889842793758.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Xbox Elite Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack Gaming Controller - Silver 95315
Xbox Elite Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack 4Z1-00002 Gaming Charging Dock in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack 329465
Customize your Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 with the right configuration and components to unleash pro-level precision with the Complete Component Pack.N/AN/AIncludes:N/A- 1 interchangeable D-pad (standard)N/A- 4 interchangeable thumbsticks (2 classic 1 tall 1 dome)N/A- 4 paddles (2 medium 2 mini)N/A- 1 carry caseN/A- 1 charge dockN/A- 1 USB-C cable
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
Xbox Elite Series 2 Complete Component Pack
Xbox Elite Series 2 - Complete Component Pack
prodImage
£88.47
Shipping: Free
Xbox Elite Series 2 – Complete Component Pack (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 4Z1-00002
Xbox Elite Series 2 – Complete Component Pack (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interchangeable D-pad
Interchangeable mini sticks (2 classic, 1 tall, 1 dome)
Paddles (medium, mini)
Carrying case
Charging station
USB-C cable

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Complete Component Pack
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel