Microsoft Xbox Elite Series 2 Controller Core Edition
- Gamepad
- Wireless (Bluetooth) or wired via USB
- 17 buttons
- 4 programmable buttons
- 3.5mm jack connection
- Compatibility: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Elite Series 2 Controller Core Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£159.99

Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
£90.94

Trust GXT 250
£49.47

Snakebyte Combo Charge X
£19.99
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xbox Elite Bluetooth Wireless Controller Series 2 - Core Edition (White) For PC, Series X|S, One, Windows 10, Mobile B0B9GJLV2D
Play like a pro with the Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 – Core in white, featuring adjustable-tension thumb sticks, wrap-around rubberised grip, and shorter hair trigger locks. Includes just the components you need to unleash your best game, additional components sold separately. Enjoy limitless customisation with exclusive button mapping options in the Xbox Accessories app.* Save up to 3 custom profiles on the controller and switch between them on the fly.* Stay in the game with up to 40 hours of rechargeable battery life and refined components that are built to last.* Use Xbox Wireless, Bluetooth, or the included USB-C cable to play across your Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows PC. See below for important information., Platforms: Xbox

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Elite Series 2 Gaming Controller - Black / White 95313
Xbox Elite Series 2 4IK-00002 Gaming Controller in Black / White
Next Day

£109.00
Shipping: Free
XBOX Elite Series 2 Coreu0026tradeWireless Controller - White 10243282
The Elite Series 2 controller is here to level up your gaming. It's got swappable thumbsticks and d-pads so it'll fit you like a glove. You can even adjust the stick tension to suit your style. For dominating opps, FPS gamers will love the Hair Trigger Locks. Enable them on the fly and they'll stop the trigger movement as soon as the shot's fired so you're ready for the next one right away. Master the paddles and you'll really have the upper hand. You won't have to lift your thumb to crouch while aiming - just flick a finger.Good to know- Chop and change paddles, d-pads or thumbsticks to your heart's content - they just pop in and out magnetically- The metal joysticks and triggers don't just feel premium, they're super durable too- To keep you comfy and in control, there's a rubberised grip and a non-slip diamond pattern- Re-map all the buttons, tweak their sensitivity, create custom profiles and more using the XBOX Accessories app- Don't need the paddles for FIFA? Pop them off, then change profiles at the touch of a button- Up to 40 hours of battery life is more than enough for even the most hardcore binges
"1 to 3 days"

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 - Core - White 1231256
Release date: 20 October 2022. Take your gaming to the next level with the Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 Core in white. Built for competitive gamers who demand precision and control, this controller features adjustable-tension thumbsticks and shorter hair trigger locks so you can fine-tune your setup for faster reactions and pinpoint accuracy. Whether you're playing on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, or Windows PC, it connects seamlessly via Xbox Wireless, Bluetooth or the included USB-C cable. The Xbox Accessories app unlocks limitless customisation with exclusive button mapping options, letting you configure your controls exactly how you want them. With up to 40 hours of rechargeable battery life and refined components designed for durability, you can play longer without interruption. The controller's ergonomic design and pro-level features give you the edge in every match, whilst the sleek white finish adds a premium look to your setup. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842717075.
3 to 5 day

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft XBOX Series X/S Wireless Controller Elite Series 2 White 43353
Play like a pro with the Xbox Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller - Core White, featuring tension-adjustable thumbsticks, rounded rubberized grips...

£115.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Series 2 Core Gamepad PC Xbox One D-pad Analogue / Digital Wired & Wireless Bluetooth/USB 330034
PLAY LIKE A PRO N/ADesigned to meet the core needs of todays competitive gamers including just the components you need to unleash your best game.N/AN/A Built for performance N/AEnhance your aiming with new adjustable-tension thumbsticks fire even faster with shorter hair trigger locks and stay on target with a wrap-around rubberized grip.N/AN/A Optimized for you N/AEnjoy limitless customization with exclusive button mapping options in the Xbox Accessories app even pick which color the Xbox button lights up with.N/AN/A Designed for extended gameplay N/AStay in the game with up to 40 hours of rechargeable battery life and refined components that are built to last.N/AN/A Switch between devices N/AUse Xbox Wireless Bluetooth or the included USB-C cable to play across your Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC and mobile.

£129.75
Shipping: Free
Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 – Core Editi (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 4IK00002
Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2 – Core Editi (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£226.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless (Bluetooth) or wired via USB |
| 17 buttons |
| 4 programmable buttons |
| 3.5mm jack connection |
| Compatibility: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC |
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Elite Series 2 Controller Core Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products