PowerA Fusion Pro Wireless Lumectra Controller

Price History
• Wireless gamepad for PC and Xbox Series X|S
• Built-in lithium-ion battery with up to 30 hours of runtime
• Vibration and programmable buttons for personalized gameplay
• Adjustable thumbsticks with three height positions
• Ghost RGB LED lighting with 6 modes across 4 zones
• 3 m braided USB-C cable and carrying pouch included
• Dimensions: Width 107 mm, Depth 155.9 mm, Height 60.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Fusion Pro Wireless Lumectra Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POWERA Fusion Pro Lumectra Wireless Controller for Xbox X-S - Black 10270650
Every second counts mid-battle. That's why this Powera Fusion Pro controller gives you an edge over the competition with 4 mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons. Even if you need to change tactics, they can be programmed on the fly, mid-game. For more control, you can set the travel distance of the triggers in three different positions. Leave your opponents in the dust and go full throttle in a high-end race car. Plus, you can customise your controller with 6 RGB lighting modes across 4 zones for thousands of color combinations.Good to know- You can quickly adjust the height of the thumbsticks with a simple twist- This controller is officially licensed by Xbox to work perfectly with your Xbox One, Series X-S and PC- The impluse trigger's dual rumble motors bring your games to life- Use the PowerA Gamer HQ App to test, tweak, and calibrate your control settings exactly how you want- You get up to 30 hours of gameplay on a single charge, plus it's easily rechargeable with USB-C
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£80.99
£86.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Power A PowerA FUSION Pro Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X|S with Lumectra 389569
Step up your game with the PowerA FUSION Pro Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X|S with Lumectra. Featuring Ghost RGB LED Lighting Quick-Twist Thumbsticks and Hall Effect Modules. Ghost RGB LED Lighting Reveal a stunning hidden design on the controller faceplate when the RGB LED lighting is activated with 6 lighting modes across 4 customizable zones bringing the power of FUSION to life. Lighting modes include Solid Cycle Breathing Wave Pulse Reactive Ripple Reactive. Quick-Twist Thumbsticks Easily adjust the thumbsticks to three different height settings anytime with a simple twist to customize the control to your gaming style. No parts to swap out. Just twist and play. Hall Effect Modules Contact-free magnetic sensors in the thumbsticks provide a more fluid pro-level feel to help with precision and longevity. Low Latency Wireless + Rechargeable Battery Play wirelessly on Xbox Series X|S Xbox One and Windows 10/11 using the included Wireless USB Adapter. Get up to 30 hours of gameplay on a single charge.* Includes a magnetic charger 10 ft. braided USB-C cable and display stand. PowerA Gamer HQ App Download the Free PowerA Gamer HQ app to your Xbox or on Windows 10/11 to configure your controller to your preferences.
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: Free
PowerA FUSION Pro Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X S (Not Machine Spacific) XBGP0278-01
PowerA FUSION Pro Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X S (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£190.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gamepad for PC and Xbox Series X|S
Built-in lithium-ion battery with up to 30 hours of runtime
Vibration and programmable buttons for personalized gameplay
Adjustable thumbsticks with three height positions
Ghost RGB LED lighting with 6 modes across 4 zones
3 m braided USB-C cable and carrying pouch included
Dimensions: Width 107 mm, Depth 155.9 mm, Height 60.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Fusion Pro Wireless Lumectra Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PowerA Fusion Pro Wireless Lumectra Controller
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£190.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel