PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
from £38.51to £54.215 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Hall effect sensors in thumbsticks and triggers for precise responsiveness
• Connection via wireless 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, or USB for flexibility
• 4 programmable buttons for personalized customization
• Built-in 550 mAh battery with up to 20 hours of playtime
• Ergonomic, textured grips for comfortable gaming
• Adjustable trigger locks to optimize responsiveness
• Removable, non-slip analog stick caps for customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video game controller, gaming controller, works with Windows 10/11 LZ-P35Z-8WFB
“App Support - Test and calibrate your controller with the free PowerA PC HQ App, available for download on PowerA.com” Hall Effect Thumbsticks and Triggers - Reliable Hall Effect sensors built into the thumb sticks and triggers deliver a more precise and fluid response. 3 Connection Options - Reliable connection via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or Wired USB for the most flexibility on various gaming devices Mappable Buttons - Boost your effectiveness with 4 customizable Advanced Gaming Buttons that let you adapt to any gaming experience Rechargeable Battery - Get up to 20 hours of play time with integrated 550mAh rechargeable battery. Includes USB-C charge cable Comfortable Ergonomic Grips - Textured grips and carefully engineered ergonomics let you game comfortably for hours. Made for PC, Cloud, and Mobile - Optimized for gaming on PC desktops and laptops. Connect to cloud gaming devices such as compatible Smart TVs, and Android smartphones and tablets 3-way Trigger Locks - Adjustable trigger locks customize the trigger throw to help you optimize efficiency for different games. Turbo Button - Activate the turbo function for ABXY, LB/RB, Select/Start buttons to enhance your input speed while reducing fatigue. Dual Rumble Motors - Experience the immersive tactile details of your favorite games with dual rumble motors., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video game controller, gaming controller, works with Windows 10/11 amazo-23.99-25107-S--5.38
“App Support - Test and calibrate your controller with the free PowerA PC HQ App, available for download on PowerA.com” Hall Effect Thumbsticks and Triggers - Reliable Hall Effect sensors built into the thumb sticks and triggers deliver a more precise and fluid response. 3 Connection Options - Reliable connection via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or Wired USB for the most flexibility on various gaming devices Mappable Buttons - Boost your effectiveness with 4 customizable Advanced Gaming Buttons that let you adapt to any gaming experience Rechargeable Battery - Get up to 20 hours of play time with integrated 550mAh rechargeable battery. Includes USB-C charge cable Comfortable Ergonomic Grips - Textured grips and carefully engineered ergonomics let you game comfortably for hours. Made for PC, Cloud, and Mobile - Optimized for gaming on PC desktops and laptops. Connect to cloud gaming devices such as compatible Smart TVs, and Android smartphones and tablets 3-way Trigger Locks - Adjustable trigger locks customize the trigger throw to help you optimize efficiency for different games. Turbo Button - Activate the turbo function for ABXY, LB/RB, Select/Start buttons to enhance your input speed while reducing fatigue. Dual Rumble Motors - Experience the immersive tactile details of your favorite games with dual rumble motors., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video game controller, gaming controller, works with Windows 10/11 LZ-P35Z-8WFB
“App Support - Test and calibrate your controller with the free PowerA PC HQ App, available for download on PowerA.com” Hall Effect Thumbsticks and Triggers - Reliable Hall Effect sensors built into the thumb sticks and triggers deliver a more precise and fluid response. 3 Connection Options - Reliable connection via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or Wired USB for the most flexibility on various gaming devices Mappable Buttons - Boost your effectiveness with 4 customizable Advanced Gaming Buttons that let you adapt to any gaming experience Rechargeable Battery - Get up to 20 hours of play time with integrated 550mAh rechargeable battery. Includes USB-C charge cable Comfortable Ergonomic Grips - Textured grips and carefully engineered ergonomics let you game comfortably for hours. Made for PC, Cloud, and Mobile - Optimized for gaming on PC desktops and laptops. Connect to cloud gaming devices such as compatible Smart TVs, and Android smartphones and tablets 3-way Trigger Locks - Adjustable trigger locks customize the trigger throw to help you optimize efficiency for different games. Turbo Button - Activate the turbo function for ABXY, LB/RB, Select/Start buttons to enhance your input speed while reducing fatigue. Dual Rumble Motors - Experience the immersive tactile details of your favorite games with dual rumble motors., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video game controller, gaming controller, works with Windows 10/11 amazo-23.99-25107-S--5.38
“App Support - Test and calibrate your controller with the free PowerA PC HQ App, available for download on PowerA.com” Hall Effect Thumbsticks and Triggers - Reliable Hall Effect sensors built into the thumb sticks and triggers deliver a more precise and fluid response. 3 Connection Options - Reliable connection via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or Wired USB for the most flexibility on various gaming devices Mappable Buttons - Boost your effectiveness with 4 customizable Advanced Gaming Buttons that let you adapt to any gaming experience Rechargeable Battery - Get up to 20 hours of play time with integrated 550mAh rechargeable battery. Includes USB-C charge cable Comfortable Ergonomic Grips - Textured grips and carefully engineered ergonomics let you game comfortably for hours. Made for PC, Cloud, and Mobile - Optimized for gaming on PC desktops and laptops. Connect to cloud gaming devices such as compatible Smart TVs, and Android smartphones and tablets 3-way Trigger Locks - Adjustable trigger locks customize the trigger throw to help you optimize efficiency for different games. Turbo Button - Activate the turbo function for ABXY, LB/RB, Select/Start buttons to enhance your input speed while reducing fatigue. Dual Rumble Motors - Experience the immersive tactile details of your favorite games with dual rumble motors., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video PCGP0381-01
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for PC and Cloud Gaming, gamepad, wired video, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hall effect sensors in thumbsticks and triggers for precise responsiveness
Connection via wireless 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, or USB for flexibility
4 programmable buttons for personalized customization
Built-in 550 mAh battery with up to 20 hours of playtime
Ergonomic, textured grips for comfortable gaming
Adjustable trigger locks to optimize responsiveness
Removable, non-slip analog stick caps for customization

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Charge Stand Switch
£34.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CRKD Nitro Deck
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
Bargain2You
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
LFL Clover Ltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel