PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller - Fortnite Edition

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller - Fortnite Edition
from £25.74to £60.563 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Wireless gamepad with Bluetooth technology for Nintendo Switch
• 4 programmable buttons for customized controls
• Built-in rechargeable battery with up to 20 hours of runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller - Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for Cloud Gaming - Fortnite Edition, gamepad, wired video game controller, gaming controller, works with Windows 10/11 B0D8T84XZ7
“App Support - Test and calibrate your controller with the free PowerA PC HQ App, available for download on PowerA.com” Hall Effect Thumbsticks and Triggers - Reliable Hall Effect sensors built into the thumb sticks and triggers deliver a more precise and fluid response. 3 Connection Options - Reliable connection via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or Wired USB for the most flexibility on various gaming devices Mappable Buttons - Boost your effectiveness with 4 customizable Advanced Gaming Buttons that let you adapt to any gaming experience Rechargeable Battery - Get up to 20 hours of play time with integrated 550mAh rechargeable battery. Includes USB-C charge cable Comfortable Ergonomic Grips - Textured grips and carefully engineered ergonomics let you game comfortably for hours. Made for PC, Cloud, and Mobile - Optimized for gaming on PC desktops and laptops. Connect to cloud gaming devices such as compatible Smart TVs, and Android smartphones and tablets 3-way Trigger Locks - Adjustable trigger locks customize the trigger throw to help you optimize efficiency for different games. Turbo Button - Activate the turbo function for ABXY, LB/RB, Select/Start buttons to enhance your input speed while reducing fatigue. Dual Rumble Motors - Experience the immersive tactile details of your favorite games with dual rumble motors., Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
PowerA PCGP0371-01 Gaming Controller Black White Bluetooth
PowerA PCGP0371-01 Gaming Controller Black White Bluetooth, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for Cloud Gaming - Fortnite Edition, gamepad, PCGP0371-01
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller for Cloud Gaming - Fortnite Edition, gamepad,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gamepad with Bluetooth technology for Nintendo Switch
4 programmable buttons for customized controls
Built-in rechargeable battery with up to 20 hours of runtime

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller - Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Horipad Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Pikachu
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller - Fortnite Edition
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
a_book_shop
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel