PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Moods

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Moods
from £14.99to £29.853 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Beautiful design and fantastic playing features
• Programmable buttons for advanced playing functions
• 3.5 mm audio jack for stereo sound
• Smooth thumb control thanks to anti-friction rings
• 3 m USB cable included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Moods
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Power A Pokemon Pikachu Enhanced Wired Nintendo Switch Video Game Controller NEW
Power A Pokemon Pikachu Enhanced Wired Nintendo Switch Video Game Controller NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£14.99
£17.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch and Oled Model, Advance Gaming Buttons, 3.5mm Stereo Jack and Anti-Friction Rings, Officially Licensed: Pikachu Moods TS-OGWK-WJGI
Wired controller with intuitive button layout Two mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Embedded anti-friction Rings for smooth thumbstick control Superior ergonomics for hours of comfortable gaming 3.5mm stereo audio jack Includes 10ft (3m) USB cable Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch Lite Two-year limited warranty - Visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch (Pikachu Moods) 0617885038419
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch (Pikachu Moods), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beautiful design and fantastic playing features
Programmable buttons for advanced playing functions
3.5 mm audio jack for stereo sound
Smooth thumb control thanks to anti-friction rings
3 m USB cable included

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Moods
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Moods
roseberryh0
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
boss_deals
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel