Nintendo Switch Pro Controller

Price History
• Controller
• Vibration
• Bluetooth 3.0
• NFC
• Accelerometer
• Gyroscope
• USB Type-C
• Dimensions: W152 mm x D106 mm x H60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Switch - Pro Controller
Take your game sessions up a notch with the Nintendo Switch Pro Controller This controller includes many of the features found in the Joy-Con controllers: Motion controls, HD rumble, built-in amiibo functionality and more Play anyone, any time, anywhere with the Nintendo Switch Pro-Controller Compatible with the Nintendo Switch only, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Black Wireless Pro Controller NINTENDO-SWITCH-PRO-CNTRL
Dive straight into your favourite Nintendo Switch games with the sleek & responsive Nintendo Switch Black Wireless Pro Controller - available now...
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller - Black (New) 2510466
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller - Black (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller - Black 2510466
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Vibration
Bluetooth 3.0
NFC
Accelerometer
Gyroscope
USB Type-C
Dimensions: W152 mm x D106 mm x H60 mm
Weight: 246 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 11 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Ring Fit Adventure Switch
£56.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Switch Dock Set
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel