Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Buttons: 14
• Compatibility: Switch, PC
• Connection: USB
• Switch: 2 paddle shifters
• D-pad: concave
• Steering range: 180 - 270°
• Force feedback
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Steering Wheel For Nintendo Switch - Red / Blue 97694
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro NSW-204U Steering Wheel in Red / Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post NSW-204U
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch)
Officially licensed by Nintendo fully featured racing wheel for Mario Kart & racing titles Ergonomic design based on real steering wheels includes paddles and convenient onboard controls, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch 2
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
HORI Officially Licensed Nintendo: Mario Kart Racing Wheel - Pro Mini (Nintendo Switch)
Officially licensed by Nintendo fully featured racing wheel for Mario Kart & racing titles Ergonomic design based on real steering wheels...
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch 2 B0GY9Q34BM
8.6-inch (22 cm) diameter wired racing wheel and pedal set Connected by 9.8 ft (3 m) USB-A cable and mounted by suction cups Ergonomic design with textured grip and racing paddles Programmable buttons for customized racing Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch)
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) Officially licensed by Nintendo Ergonomic design based on real steering...
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini for Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch)
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
HORI: SWT RACING WHEEL MARIO KART PRO MINI ?
HORI: SWT RACING WHEEL MARIO KART PRO MINI, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£98.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Buttons: 14
Compatibility: Switch, PC
Connection: USB
Switch: 2 paddle shifters
D-pad: concave
Steering range: 180 - 270°
Force feedback
Includes pedals

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As described
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2023
|
Item received promptly and as described. Thank you.
5.0 out of 5 stars Loved by all of us!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2023
|
My 3 and 5 year old love this but so do we! Perfect for adults and kids! Great gift
4.0 out of 5 stars very happy 7 year old loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2023
|
very happy 7 year old loves it . Has to be set on a hard surface like a table to work properly
5.0 out of 5 stars Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2023
|
Bought this for my youngest child who was very happy with it. Not only does he enjoy using it his older brother really likes it. It's definitely made them happy to play their Mario driving game. Would buy again!
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantastic for Mario
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Major issue with this upon connecting it. Couldn't get the A button to work no matter what, swapped USB ports and worked fine. Weird! Once that was sorted, fired up Mario Kart 8 and worked perfectly - really does enhance the...View More game. The suction cups work well on a table and the lead to the wheel and the pedals is really long. Expensive for what it is, but it's a specialist controller so that's fair. It does the job really well and makes Mario Kart more fun - not tried on another gameView Less
With reviews from

Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
13
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Ring Fit Adventure Switch
£55.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Fuzion
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel