Hori Horipad Turbo Controller Switch 2

Price History
• Wired gamepad controller for Nintendo Switch 2 and Nintendo Switch OLED
• Programmable back buttons and precise analog sticks
• USB-A connection with 3 m cable length for lag-free gameplay
• LED indicators to support control
• Intuitively placed controls for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI HORIPAD Turbo Wired Controller - Black (Nintendo Switch)
Elevate your competitive edge with the officially licensed HORI HORIPAD Turbo Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch. Meticulously engineered for serious gamers, this controller delivers uncompromising precision, speed, and deep customization. Its ultra-low latency wired connection via a dedicated 3-meter USB cable completely eliminates wireless lag and interference, ensuring instantaneous, reliable input for a critical advantage.Gain total control with its powerful feature set. The highly responsive joysticks feature a three-stage adjustable dead zone, while programmable rear buttons allow for personalized control mapping. Utilize the three-speed Turbo function (5/10/20 inputs per second) for a rapid-fire tactical edge. The innovative new C-Button provides one-touch access to the Nintendo Switch 2's Game Chat, keeping you connected with your team mid-match.Built for marathon gaming sessions with tournament-grade build quality and an ergonomic, lightweight design that reduces hand fatigue, the HORIPAD Turbo is your key to dominance. It offers broad compatibility with the Nintendo Switch 2, original Switch, Switch OLED Model, and Windows 10/11 PCs. Experience professional-level performance and reliability built to win.
2 days
prodImage
£16.79
£20.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Wired Controller - HORI - Horipad - Nintendo Switch and Switch 2 - Nintendo C Button - Programmable Back Buttons - Black
Discover the HORIPAD Turbo controller for Nintendo Switch 2. Customize your gameplay with programmable back buttons and precise analog sticks. Its...
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo Gamepad For Nintendo Switch,Nintendo Switch 2,Nintendo Switch OLED - Cozy Green 111102
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04220 Gaming Controller in Cozy Green
Next Day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo Gamepad For Nintendo Switch,Nintendo Switch 2,Nintendo Switch OLED - Lavender 111100
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04202 Gaming Controller in Lavender
Next Day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04202 Gaming Accessory - Lavender
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04218 Gaming Accessory - Cozy Pink
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
HORI HORIPAD Turbo Wired Controller - Black Nintendo Switch 2 NEW Free Postage
HORI HORIPAD Turbo Wired Controller - Black Nintendo Switch 2 NEW Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
HORI HORIPAD Turbo (Black) Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially L NSX-005E
HORI HORIPAD Turbo (Black) Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo (Black) for Nintendo Switch 2 Gamepad Nintendo Switch 2 D-pad Home button Turbo button Analogue / Digital Wired USB 403970
Enjoy the newest generation of Nintendo gaming with the HORIPAD Turbo for Nintendo Switch 2. This sturdy ergonomic controller boasts an array of features including programmable rear buttons precision analog sticks Turbo settings and more. Assign functionality allows you to change button functions freely to customize your play experience! Wired functionality provides lightning-fast responses and tournament-ready performance while an ergonomic grip and a lightweight profile ensures continued comfort. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. Officially licensed by Nintendo.
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
HORI PAD Game Controller, Switch, Lavender - Ergonomic Design, Programmable Buttons, Turbo, USB 198897547/UK
ERGONOMIC SHAPE: Thanks to the thoughtful design, the game controller sits comfortably in your hand even when playing for several hours, reducing fatigue and allowing you to fully focus on the game. PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS: The ability to choose rear buttons functions by yourself allows you to customise the controller to your own preferences and gaming needs for a more personal experience. FAST RESPONSE: The wired connection provides instant feedback without delay, which is particularly important in fast and competitive-oriented games where every second counts. LIGHTWEIGHT CONSTRUCTION: The light weight makes the hand not burden during long sessions, providing a pleasant gaming experience even during intense games and tournaments. OFFICIAL LICENSE: As an officially licensed product for Nintendo Switch, you can rest assured that compatibility and functionality are of the highest standards and fits various Switch models., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
HORI PAD Game Controller, Switch, Pink - Programmable Buttons, Turbo, Ergonomic Design, USB 198897554/UK
ERGONOMIC AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The controller rests in your hand naturally and reduces fatigue when playing longer sessions, making it ideal for both casual moments and intense games. PROGRAMABLE BACK BUTTONS: With the ability to adjust the functions of the rear buttons, you can customise the controls to your personal preferences and optimize your gaming experience. FAST AND RELIABLE CONNECTION: The 3-meter-long USB-A cable provides stable and fast connection to your console, minimizing delays and ensuring instant reactions at each press of a button. TURBO FUNCTION FOR INTENSIVE GAMING: With the turbo function, you can quickly repeat button presses automatically, giving you an advantage in games that require quick and repeated actions. COMPATIBLE WITH MULTIPLE MODELS: The controller works great with Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch OLED and even upcoming Switch 2, providing increased flexibility and future security., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Wireless HORIPAD Turbo for Nintendo Switch 2 (Pokémon Pixel Green) Rechargeable Controller B0H8PW442C
Wireless controller with 33 ft range for Nintendo Switch 4 Rechargeable battery with 10 hours of playtime per charge Accurate and durable TMR sticks, gyroscope, and accelerometer HORI Button for Turbo, Assign and switching between button profiles Officially licensed by Nintendo and The Pokémon Company International, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Wireless HORIPAD Turbo for Nintendo Switch 2 (Pokémon Pixel Red) Rechargeable Controller B0H8PV5CV7
Wireless controller with 33 ft range for Nintendo Switch 3 Rechargeable battery with 10 hours of playtime per charge Accurate and durable TMR sticks, gyroscope, and accelerometer HORI Button for Turbo, Assign and switching between button profiles Officially licensed by Nintendo and The Pokémon Company International, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hori HORIPAD Turbo Gamepad For Nintendo Switch,Nintendo Switch 2,Nintendo Switch OLED - Cozy Pink 111101
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04218 Gaming Controller in Cozy Pink
Next Day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Hori HORIPAD Turbo S2AEJSHOI04220 Gaming Accessory - Cozy Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gamepad controller for Nintendo Switch 2 and Nintendo Switch OLED
Programmable back buttons and precise analog sticks
USB-A connection with 3 m cable length for lag-free gameplay
LED indicators to support control
Intuitively placed controls for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori USB camera switch 2
£17.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
PowerA Slim Case - Mario and Friends Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PowerA Slim Case - Pikachu Storm Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller Switch 2
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel