Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
from £54.99to £99.9920 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller with USB charging cable
• C button for quick access to GameChat menu
• Fully assignable GL and GR buttons
• Integrated amiibo functionality
• HD Rumble and motion controls
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snakebyte Gamepad S2 Wireless Pro Controller Nintendo Switch 2
Snakebyte Gamepad S2 Wireless Pro Controller Nintendo Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller B0F3JR79YY
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Includes USB charging cable Take your gaming to the next level with the Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller; this controller includes a C Button for opening the GameChat menu at any time, GL/GR Buttons that you can freely map to any buttons you choose, an audio jack for headphones and headsets, among other features Features include: HD rumble 2, Motion controls, Built-in amiibo functionality, Capture Button, C Button for GameChat, Mappable GL/GR Buttons, Audio jack 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug CTIA standard Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2; amiibo sold separately To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement; the Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies; internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required; mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat; children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat; some online services may not be available in all countries, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Brand New and Sealed
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£62.59
£65.99
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Black 106390
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325 Gaming Controller in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO Switch 2 Pro Controller - Black 10281830
- This Pro controller for Nintendo Switch 2 has a C Button that lets you open the GameChat menu easily- The GL/GR buttons can be mapped to any buttons you want, so you can game your way- There's an audio jack on the controller so you can connect headphones or headsets- Motion controls and HD Rumble 2 technology bring games to life- Built-in amiibo functionality means you can use your amiibos (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Black
Elevate your gaming sessions with the official Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller in Black. Designed exclusively for the Nintendo Switch 2, this premium wireless controller offers superior comfort, precision, and a traditional full-size feel for extended play. Immerse yourself in your favorite games with advanced HD Rumble 2 feedback, intuitive motion controls, and built-in amiibo (NFC) functionality. The dedicated C Button provides quick access to GameChat, while the two mappable GL/GR rear buttons offer customizable control tailored to any game genre. For private audio, a convenient 3.5mm headphone jack is included. With its sleek black finish, integrated Capture Button, and a USB charging cable for its rechargeable battery, this first-party controller from Nintendo is the definitive choice for competitive and dedicated players seeking the ultimate Nintendo Switch 2 experience.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wireless Pro Controller for compatible with Nintendo Switch/Lite/OLED/Switch 2/PC, 2 pack, Dual Vibration/Turbo/Ergonomic ! (Black&White)
【2 Packing For Controller】Two controllers are packaged in one box which is less costly than buying two controllers separately. You can get two...
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Switch 2 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 10015325
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Switch 2 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325
Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£73.99
£76.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325
Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Official Controller New 32147
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller - Official Controller New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW SEALED Free Postage
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller (New)
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 PRO CONTROLLER 0045496321475
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 PRO CONTROLLER, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller (Nintendo Switch 2) 10015325
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller 10015325
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Wireless Gamepad Rechargeable
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Wireless Gamepad Rechargeable, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller with USB charging cable
C button for quick access to GameChat menu
Fully assignable GL and GR buttons
Integrated amiibo functionality
HD Rumble and motion controls
Wireless connection via Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
williamedwards
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
play-uk
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: £3.40
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel