Nintendo Switch (OLED model)

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: NVidia
• Processor Model Number: Tegra Basis
• Memory Type: DDR4X
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 17.78 cm (7 in")
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nintendo Switch OLED 64GB (White Joy-Con)
Take your gaming to the next level with this state-of-the-art Nintendo Switch OLED 64GB (White Joy-Con), available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch OLED 10007454
Introducing the newest member of the Nintendo Switch family Play at home on the TV or on-the-go with a vibrant 7-inch OLED screen with the Nintendo Switch™ system - OLED model.In addition to a new screen with vivid colors and sharp contrast. the Nintendo Switch - OLED model includes a wide adjustable stand for more comfortable viewing angles. a dock with a wired LAN port for TV mode (LAN cable sold separately). 64GB of internal storage. and enhanced audio in Handheld and Tabletop modes using the system’s speakers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£273.03
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch OLED 10007455
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£341.56
Shipping: Free
Nintendo 10007454 Switch Oled
Nintendo 10007454 Switch Oled, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£345.55
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Console Switch (Modèle OLED) avec Station d'Accueil/Manettes Joy-Con Blanches
La Nintendo Switch (modèle OLED) possède des dimensions proches de celles de la Nintendo Switch Elle dispose d’un écran OLED plus grand aux couleurs intenses et aux contrastes élevés Elle dispose aussi d’un large support ajustable pour le jeu en mode sur table, d’une nouvelle station d’accueil.
prodImage
£380.09
£396.34
Shipping: £16.25
with shipping: £16.25
Nintendo Switch OLED Model w/ White Joy-Con - Neon
Nintendo Switch OLED Model w/ White Joy-Con - Neon Features: Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Digital Download 32GB Internal Storage Custom NVIDIA Tegra...
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo SWITCH CONSOLE OLED RED / BLUE (Nintendo Switch) ‎9813798
Nintendo SWITCH CONSOLE OLED RED / BLUE (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£431.34
Shipping: Free
Console Nintendo Switch (Modèle OLED) avec Manettes Joy-Con Bleu Néon/Rouge Néon
La Nintendo Switch (modèle OLED) possède des dimensions proches de celles de la Nintendo Switch Elle dispose d’un écran OLED plus grand aux couleurs intenses et aux contrastes élevés Elle dispose aussi d’un large support ajustable pour le jeu en mode sur table, d’une nouvelle station d’accueil., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£432.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Processor Model Number:Tegra Basis
Connectivity
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W242 mm x H102 mm x D13.9 mm
Weight:420 g
Display
Display Size:17.78 cm (7 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Drive:Without drive
Internal Storage:64 GB
Graphics
Graphics:NVidia Tegra Base
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Battery Life:9 h
Charging Time:3 h
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC
Set Consisting of:Console (Switch station), handheld, Joy-Con controllers (2 x Joy-Con, 1 x Joy-Con Grip), HDMI cable

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
xmass gift
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2023
|
good
With reviews from

Nintendo Switch (OLED model) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
£258.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Cloud
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£345.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel