Valve Steam Deck OLED 1TB

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model Number: Sephiroth
• Number of Cores : 4
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• Memory Type: DDR5
• Memory Size: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valve Steam Deck OLED 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valve Steam Deck OLED 1TB Handheld Gaming Console
An OLED screen with larger picture, better battery life, faster WiFi— on top of world class ergonomics and an intuitive console-like...
prodImage
£881.99
Shipping: Free
Valve Steam Deck - 1tb Console - OLED (UK) (PC) B0CP47RBX3
814585022322, Platforms: Steam Deck
prodImage
£1,004.76
Shipping: Free
Valve Steam Deck OLED (1TB)
...
prodImage
£1,015.99
Shipping: Free
Valve Steam Deck - 1tb Console - OLED (UK) (PC) B0-CP47-RBX3-UK
814585022322, Platforms: Steam Deck
prodImage
£1,145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valve Steam Deck Console - OLED - 1TB
Product description Immersive Gaming on the Go: Steam Deck with OLED Display Experience gaming redefined with the Steam...
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:AMD
Processor Model Number:Sephiroth
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:2.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Connectivity
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W298 mm x H49 mm x D117 mm
Weight:640 g
Display
Display Size:18.79 cm (7.4 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Touchscreen:Yes
OLED Display:Yes
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Functions
Hard Drive Capacity:1.02 TB
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Sephiroth 8 RDNA 2
HDR:Yes
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:6,400 MHz
Other
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Battery Life:12 h
Battery Capacity:50 Watt-hours
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card

Price History

1M 3M
Valve Steam Deck OLED 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valve

Valve Steam Deck 256GB
£439.00
Valve Steam Deck 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Valve Steam Deck 512GB
£789.00
Valve Steam Deck 512GBCompare 5 Prices
Valve Portal 2 Xbox 360
£22.31
Valve Portal 2 Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
Valve Steam Deck 64GB
£950.00
Valve Steam Deck 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Valve Steam Deck OLED 1TB
prodImage
£881.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,004.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,015.99
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£1,145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel