Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: NVidia
• Display Size: 13.97 cm (5.5 in")
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Graphics: Nvidia Tegra
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Connections: Headphones, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NINTENDO SWITCH LITE: HYRULE EDITION 12 MONTHS NSO 0045496453909
NINTENDO SWITCH LITE: HYRULE EDITION 12 MONTHS NSO, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£258.46
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite: Hyrule Edition + 12 Months NSO
Dedicated to handheld play Nintendo Switch Lite is made for you. It's lightweight, compact, and 100% for handheld play. With its light, sleek...
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Console Nintendo Switch Lite Edition Hyrule 183729576/UK
Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£306.29
Shipping: Free
Console Nintendo Switch Lite Edition Hyrule (Nintendo Switch) 10013779
Console Nintendo Switch Lite Edition Hyrule (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£313.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Connectivity
Connections:Headphones, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W208 mm x H91.1 mm x D13.9 mm
Weight:275 g
Display
Display Size:13.97 cm (5.5 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:32 GB
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia Tegra
Other
Battery Life:4 h
Charging Time:3 h
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
£259.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Cloud
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
iymo_uk
prodImage
£258.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£306.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£313.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel