Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Set
- Left and right Joy-Con 2-controllers for Nintendo Switch 2
- Built-in motion controls and HD vibration
- New C button for easy GameChat access
- Mouse mode available in compatible games
- Wireless transmission technology via Bluetooth
- Battery life approx. 20 hours, charging time approx. 3.5 hours
- Material: plastic, colors: black, blue, red
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Controller Charger 4 in 1 Charging Dock with RGB Lights Charger Stand Station for Nintendo Switch2 Joy-Con Accessories
Controller Charger 4 in 1 Charging Dock with RGB Lights Charger Stand Station for Nintendo Switch2 Joy-Con Accessories Power Source : DC Inbox...

£50.15
£54.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair, Light Blue and Light Red
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair, Light Blue and Light Red, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair, Blue and Red, Bluetooth B0F3JM95S4
Joy-Con 2 controllers: Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers; includes two Joy-Con 2 straps; the updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games; only for use with Nintendo Switch 2 The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 L and one Joy-Con 2 R, and two Joy-Con 2 straps Joy-Con 2 L and Joy-Con 2 R are also each sold separately To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement; the Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies; internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required; mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat; children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat; some online services may not be available in all countries, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con 2 Pair (Switch 2) 43684
oy-Con 2 controllers. Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers. Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps.. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games.. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games.. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2.. The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 (L) and one Joy-Con 2 (R), and two Joy-Con 2 straps.. Joy-Con 2 (L) and Joy-Con 2 (R) are also each sold separately.. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries.

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con 2 Pair (Switch 2) 37160
Joy-Con 2 controllers Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2. The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 (L) and one Joy-Con 2 (R), and two Joy-Con 2 straps. Joy-Con 2 (L) and Joy-Con 2 (R) are also each sold separately. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries.

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair - Red & Blue 7624726
Release date: 5 June 2025. Get ready for next-generation gaming with the Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair in Red & Blue. Designed exclusively for Nintendo Switch 2, these updated controllers bring easy-to-use motion controls and HD Rumble 2 that let you feel every action with outstanding precision. The all-new C Button gives you quick access to Game Chat so you can co-ordinate with friends without fuss, whilst mouse controls in compatible games open up fresh ways to play. Whether you're playing solo or sharing the fun with a friend, this set delivers everything you need for immersive, responsive gameplay. This pair includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, plus 2 Joy-Con 2 straps so you can jump straight into local multiplayer action in compatible games. Wireless connectivity keeps your setup tangle-free, and the included Li-Ion batteries mean you're ready to play right out of the box. The vibrant red and blue colour scheme adds a bold splash of personality to your gaming setup, making these controllers as stylish as they are functional. With a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, you can game with confidence knowing your controllers are built to last. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x Li-Ion (included). General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0045496321413.
3 to 5 day

£62.99
£67.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair - (L+R) - Light Blue / Light Red 106377
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair - (L+R) 10015102 Gaming Controller in Light Blue / Light Red
Next Day

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair - (L+R) 10015102 Gaming Accessory - Light Blue / Light Red
3 to 5 day

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair - Purple & Green 7935862
Release date: 12 February 2026. Give your Nintendo Switch 2 a fresh new look with the Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair in Light Purple and Light Jade. This vibrant duo brings stylish colour to your console whilst delivering all the precision and immersive features you need for your favourite games. Whether you're playing solo or passing a controller to a friend for local multiplayer, these wireless Joy-Con 2 controllers offer seamless motion controls and HD rumble 2 that lets you feel every action on screen. Each Joy-Con 2 comes equipped with the new C Button for quick GameChat access, plus innovative mouse controls in compatible games that expand how you play. The set includes both left and right controllers along with 2 Joy-Con 2 straps, so you're ready for competitive matches or co-op sessions straight out of the box. Powered by 2 x Li-Ion batteries (included), they're designed exclusively for Nintendo Switch 2 and come with a manufacturer's one-year guarantee. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x Li-Ion (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 45496321833.
3 to 5 day

£64.95
£69.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NINTENDO Switch Joy-Con 2 Wireless Controllers - Red & Blue 10281828
The new Joy-Con 2 controllers give you more ways to interact with your games and friends. The C Button lets you launch GameChat to catch up with your friends. Mouse controls give you a new way to play games. And HD Rumble 2 makes games come to life in your hands with a range of vibration patterns. Good to know - You can use this set to share the fun in multiplayer games, or to replace the original controllers- They attach magnetically to the Switch 2, so it's super easy to take them on and off- They come with wrist straps, so you won't lose them in the middle of the fun
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO Switch Joy-Con 2 Wireless Controller Pair - Purple & Green 10297936
The Joy-Con 2 controller pair gives you more ways to interact with your games and friends. They're bigger and more precise than ever, so they are easier to hold and play with. The C Button lets you launch GameChat to catch up with your friends. Mouse controls give you a new way to play games. And HD Rumble 2 makes games come to life in your hands with a range of vibration patterns.Good to know- The right and left controllers let you update your Switch 2 with a new burst of colour- They attach magnetically to the Switch 2, so they're super easy to take on and off- You can use motion controls to interact with compatible games just by moving the Joy-Cons- They come with two wrist straps that just snap on, so you won't lose them in the heat of battle
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair - Red & Blue
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair - Red & Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 (L)/(R) Light Purple/Light Green
Joy-Con 2 Pair Light Purple / Light Green Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps. Give your Nintendo Switch 2 a stylish new look. Introducing new coloured Joy-Con 2 controllers – Light Purple and Light Green. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. *Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£70.24
Shipping: Free
The ipega 12-in-1 multi-functional charging dock is suitable compatible charging Nintendo Switch 2/Switch Joy-Con controllers, storing Pro Controller
1. This product is a multi-functional dock that requires the Switch 2 and the original Switch Dock to use; 2. This product has 8 charging slots,

£71.69
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con 2 (L)/(R) Blue/Light Yellow B0H4R5H9QN
Joy-Con 2 controllers Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2. The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 (L) and one Joy-Con 2 (R), and two Joy-Con 2 straps. Joy-Con 2 (L) and Joy-Con 2 (R) are also each sold separately. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£72.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 (L)/(R) Ligh 222002
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£91.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
NINTENDO Switch Joy-Con 2 Wireless Controller Pair - Blue & Light Yellow 10306153
The Joy-Con 2 controller pair gives you more ways to interact with your games and friends. They're bigger and more precise than ever, so they are easier to hold and play with. The C Button lets you launch GameChat to catch up with your friends. Mouse controls give you a new way to play games. And HD Rumble 2 makes games come to life in your hands with a range of vibration patterns.Good to know- The right and left controllers let you update your Switch 2 with a new burst of colour- They attach magnetically to the Switch 2, so they're super easy to take on and off- You can use motion controls to interact with compatible games just by moving the Joy-Cons- They come with two wrist straps that just snap on, so you won't lose them in the heat of battle
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair - Light Purple / Light Green (Switch 2) 41563
Give your Nintendo Switch 2 a stylish new look. Introducing new coloured Joy-Con 2 controllers – Light Purple and Light Green.. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games.. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games.. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2.. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries.

£67.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair - Light Blue / Light Yellow (Switch 2) 44253
Joy-Con 2 controllers. Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers. Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps.. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat* access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games.. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games.. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2.. The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 (L) and one Joy-Con 2 (R), and two Joy-Con 2 straps.. Joy-Con 2 (L) and Joy-Con 2 (R) are also each sold separately.. *To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries.

£72.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Pair Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Joy-Con 2 Pair Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Pair - Blue & Yellow Pre-Order 9598410
Release date: 23 July 2026. Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers Includes two Joy-Con 2 straps. The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games. This set includes both a left and right Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a pair of Joy-Con 2 straps, perfect for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games. Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2. The Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 (L) and one Joy-Con 2 (R), and two Joy-Con 2 straps. Joy-Con 2 (L) and Joy-Con 2 (R) are also each sold separately. To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x Li-Ion (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 45496321857.
3 to 5 day

£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Pair (Blue/Light Yellow) New Preorder For 23/7/26 1857
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Pair (Blue/Light Yellow) New Preorder For 23/7/26, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con 2 Pair - Light Blue/Light Red (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2) 10015102
Joy-Con 2 Pair - Light Blue/Light Red (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£88.35
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair Light Blue and Light Red
Joy-Con 2 controllers: Left and right Joy-Con 2 controllers; includes two Joy-Con 2 straps; the updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use...

£147.85
£150.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
| Left and right Joy-Con 2-controllers for Nintendo Switch 2 |
| Built-in motion controls and HD vibration |
| New C button for easy GameChat access |
| Mouse mode available in compatible games |
| Wireless transmission technology via Bluetooth |
| Battery life approx. 20 hours, charging time approx. 3.5 hours |
| Material: plastic, colors: black, blue, red |
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Controller Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products