Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
from £29.99to £37.896 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2 with two USB-A ports
• Compact and portable, ideal for on the go
• Optimized viewing angle for comfortable tabletop mode gaming
• Wired connection for reliable charging and data transfer
• Dimensions: Height 92 mm, Width 71.5 mm, Depth 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0F7TB6J8L
Portable PlayStand with USB ports for Nintendo Switch 2 Connect Switch 2 AC Adapter to Play & Charge in Tabletop Mode Connect up to 2 USB devices Charges while playing (AC adapter not included) Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2
Elevate your Nintendo Switch 2 tabletop gaming with the HORI Dual USB PlayStand. This compact, officially designed stand provides a secure and stable fit for your console, transforming any surface into a personal gaming station. Its adjustable viewing angles ensure optimal visibility and comfort, whether you're playing solo or sharing the screen in multiplayer mode.The integrated dual USB ports are a game-changer, allowing you to simultaneously connect wired controllers, charge accessories, or power peripherals while you play. The smart, ventilation-friendly design prevents your console from overheating during extended sessions. Crafted with a sturdy yet lightweight build, the stand is easily foldable for ultimate portability, making it the perfect travel companion. Experience hands-free, comfortable gameplay and a tidier setup with this essential all-in-one accessory from HORI.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2 - Black 106993
Hori Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2 NSX-002E in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Dual USB Playstand for Nintendo Switch 2 Brand New Sealed NIN-SW2-PSTAND
Hori Dual USB Playstand for Nintendo Switch 2 Brand New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Hori Dual Usb Playstand NIN-SW2-PSTAND
Hori Dual Usb Playstand, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Nintendo Switch 2 Hori - Dual Usb Playstand For Nintendo Switch 2 - Dar Game NEW
Nintendo Switch 2 Hori - Dual Usb Playstand For Nintendo Switch 2 - Dar Game NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual USB PlayStand for Nintendo Switch 2 with two USB-A ports
Compact and portable, ideal for on the go
Optimized viewing angle for comfortable tabletop mode gaming
Wired connection for reliable charging and data transfer
Dimensions: Height 92 mm, Width 71.5 mm, Depth 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Quilted Bag Switch 2
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hori Vault Case Mario Switch 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Reversible Travel Bag Switch 2
£24.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
entertainment2me
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel