Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition
- Wireless Gamepad for Nintendo Switch 2
- Ports: 3.5 mm jack and USB-C
- Built-in battery with vibration
- Analog stick for precise control
- Integrated gyroscope and accelerometer
- C button for quick access to GameChat menu
- GL and GR buttons with customizable mappings
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition B0FYHR3MYZ
Includes USB charging cable. Take your gaming to the next level with the Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition, featuring a gunmetal-black visual design with in-world newspaper articles that capture the dark and immersive atmosphere of Resident Evil Requiem. This controller includes a C Button for opening the GameChat menu at any time, GL/GR Buttons that you can freely map to any buttons you choose, an audio jack for headphones and headsets, among other features. Features include: HD rumble 2 Motion controls Built-in amiibo functionality Capture Button C Button for GameChat Mappable GL/GR Buttons Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard) Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2. amiibo sold separately. To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement. The Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies. Internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required. Mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat. Children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat. Some online services may not be available in all countries., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Wireless Controller - Resident Evil Ed 8218526
Release date: 27 February 2026. Dominate every gaming session with the Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition. This wireless controller brings the dark, immersive world of Resident Evil Requiem to life with its striking gunmetal-black design adorned with in-world newspaper articles that capture the game's atmospheric tension. Whether you're battling through survival horror or exploring open worlds, the Pro Controller delivers precision and comfort for extended play. Packed with features that enhance your gameplay, the controller includes a dedicated C Button for instant GameChat menu access, mappable GL and GR buttons you can assign to any functions you choose, and HD rumble 2 for deeper immersion. Motion controls and built-in amiibo functionality add versatility, whilst the 3.5mm audio jack lets you plug in your headphones or headset for private audio. It comes with a USB charging cable and a rechargeable Li-Ion battery, so you're ready to play straight out of the box. Compatible exclusively with Nintendo Switch 2. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Wireless. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 45496321840.
3 to 5 day

£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition (Switch 2) 41017
Take your gaming to the next level with the Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition, featuring a gunmetal-black visual design with in-world newspaper articles that capture the dark and immersive atmosphere of Resident Evil Requiem.. Features include:. HD rumble 2. Motion controls. Built-in amiibo functionality*. Capture Button. C Button for GameChat**. Mappable GL/GR Buttons. Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard)

£74.95
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO Switch 2 Pro Controller - Resident Evil Requiem Edition 10294874
- This Pro controller has a C Button that lets you open the GameChat menu easily- The GL/GR buttons can be mapped to any buttons you want, so you can game your way- There's an audio jack on the controller so you can connect headphones or headsets- Motion controls and HD Rumble 2 technology bring games to life- Built-in amiibo functionality means you can use your amiibos (sold separately)- It's kitted out in a gunmetal black design with Resident Evil Requiem graphics
"1 to 3 days"

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nintendo Resident Evil Requiem Edition Wireless Gaming Controller - Black 110251
Nintendo Resident Evil Requiem Edition S2AEACNIN32184 Gaming Controller in Black
Next Day

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Editi (Nintendo Switch 2) 10017956
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Editi (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£136.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless Gamepad for Nintendo Switch 2 |
| Ports: 3.5 mm jack and USB-C |
| Built-in battery with vibration |
| Analog stick for precise control |
| Integrated gyroscope and accelerometer |
| C button for quick access to GameChat menu |
| GL and GR buttons with customizable mappings |
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller Resident Evil Requiem Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products