Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2

• Carrying case for Nintendo Switch, Switch 2, and Switch OLED
• Compartment for console, controllers, dock, and cables
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable transport
• Protects against shocks, dust, and moisture
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£28.61
Shipping: £3.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HORI Compact Carry All (Black) Travel Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0F7TV2PCK
Carry all travel bag for Nintendo Switch 2 Transport and store system, dock, AC adapter cables and additional accessories Robust and stylish design Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2, Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Compact Carry All Travel Bag (Switch 2)
HORI's officially licensed Compact Carry All Travel Bag is the definitive all-in-one transport solution for your Nintendo Switch 2. Engineered to consolidate your entire home console setup, this briefcase-style bag eliminates the clutter of multiple cases. Its deep interior features five fully adjustable compartments with velcro dividers, allowing you to perfectly customize the layout.Securely transport your Nintendo Switch 2 console (with Joy-Con attached), the official dock, AC power adapter, HDMI cable, a Pro Controller, and even accessory cases like a 24-slot game card holder—all in one compact, sleek unit. The robust exterior with a secure zipper closure provides premium protection from impacts, bumps, and dust during travel.Offering incredible cross-generational value, the bag is also fully backwards compatible with the original Nintendo Switch and Switch – OLED Model. With its surprisingly portable dimensions and intelligent design, the HORI Compact Carry All delivers true "grab and go" simplicity for game nights or weekend trips, ensuring your entire gaming ecosystem is organized, protected, and ready to play anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£28.61
£32.60
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hori Compact Carry All (Sand) for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0FV91VGY4
Carry all travel bag for Nintendo Switch 2 Transport and store system, dock, AC adapter cables and additional accessories Robust and stylish design Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2, Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Hori Compact Carry All For Nintendo Switch - Black 106995
Hori Compact Carry All NSX-021E Gaming Case in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Compact Carry All For Nintendo Switch,Nintendo Switch OLED,Nintendo Switch 2 - Sand 111647
Hori Compact Carry All S2AECSHOI04155 Gaming Case in Sand
Next Day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Compact Carry All S2AECSHOI04155 Gaming Accessory - Sand
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Compact Carry All NSX-021E Gaming Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Compact all-in-one protective and transport bag - HORI - Nintendo Switch 2 - Accessories and game storage - Black
Discover the HORI protective case for Nintendo Switch 2. Compact and all-in-one, it allows you to store and transport your console, dock, cables,
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Bag Compact - Nintendo Switch 2 - Hori - Transport and storage for console, dock, and accessories - Sand
Discover the all-in-one compact bag HORI (Sand) for the Nintendo Switch 2. Safely store and transport your console, dock, power adapter cables, as...
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying case for Nintendo Switch, Switch 2, and Switch OLED
Compartment for console, controllers, dock, and cables
Ergonomic handle for comfortable transport
Protects against shocks, dust, and moisture
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Quilted Bag Switch 2
£22.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hori USB camera switch 2
£17.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
PowerA Slim Case - Mario and Friends Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
PowerA Slim Case - Pikachu Storm Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel