Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Wireless

Price History

1M
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One CENMSAEJSHOI04195
Wireless 11 in. radius racing wheel and pedals for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Includes wireless receiver that supports up to 33 ft connectivity range and rechargeable battery life of up to 20 hours Customize turn ratio (270° and 180°), dead zone, pedal sensitivity, and up to 4 programmable button profiles via the companion app for PC (requires wired connection) Includes 6.6ft USB cable for charging and wired connection on Xbox console Officially Licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£152.27
Shipping: Free
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive (Xbox / PC)
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive (Xbox / PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One B0FY71BVYN
Wireless 11 in. radius racing wheel and pedals for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Includes wireless receiver that supports up to 33 ft connectivity range and rechargeable battery life of up to 20 hours Customize turn ratio (270° and 180°), dead zone, pedal sensitivity, and up to 4 programmable button profiles via the companion app for PC (requires wired connection) Includes 6.6ft USB cable for charging and wired connection on Xbox console Officially Licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: Free
Hori Steering Wheel and Pedals For Xbox One X,Xbox Series S - Black 111197
Hori MSAEJSHOI04195 Steering Wheel in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Hori MSAEJSHOI04195 Gaming Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One CENMSAEJSHOI04195
Wireless 11 in. radius racing wheel and pedals for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Includes wireless receiver that supports up to 33 ft connectivity range and rechargeable battery life of up to 20 hours Customize turn ratio (270° and 180°), dead zone, pedal sensitivity, and up to 4 programmable button profiles via the companion app for PC (requires wired connection) Includes 6.6ft USB cable for charging and wired connection on Xbox console Officially Licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel Overdrive For Xbox & PC - Black 8254566
Full-size racing wheel and pedals optimised for authentic racing simulation. Customise your racing wheel with the programmable button feature. Easily switch between four profiles and manage settings with HORI's companion app for PC & Xbox. Compatible with Xbox Series X-S, Xbox One, and Windows 10. Bring the game to life and take down your rivals. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H29.5, W32.5, D29cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (not included). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4961818041950.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
HORI: XBX RACING WHEEL OVERDRIVE WIRELESS ?
HORI: XBX RACING WHEEL OVERDRIVE WIRELESS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£256.69
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Wireless
Fuzion
prodImage
£152.27
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel