Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller with USB-C Cable
Manufacturer: Microsoft
- Controller
- Compatible with: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
- Connectors: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
- Interfaces: Bluetooth
- With USB-C cable
- Cable length: 2.7 m
- Dimensions: W178 mm x H72 mm x D177 mm
- Weight: 575 g
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller with USB-C Cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Microsoft
Popular Products

Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
£69.99
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xbox Series X S Wireless Controller | Includes USB-C Cable | Official Microsoft 1V800002
Xbox Series X S Wireless Controller | Includes USB-C Cable | Official Microsoft, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£48.00
£51.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Xbox Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2Q8S4HN
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring Sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Play wirelessly or use the included 9ft USB-C cable for a wired gaming experience. Stay on target with a hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case. Use the Xbox Accessories App to Remap buttons and create custom controller profiles for your favourite games. Plug in any supported headset with the 3.5mm audio jack., Platforms: Xbox

£49.99
Shipping: Free
XBOX Wireless Controller with USB Type-C Cable - Carbon Black 10284363
Gear up for battle with the Xbox Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so you'll stay accurate and in control. And it's more ergonomic than ever too. In fact, it fits such a wide range of hand sizes that the whole family can take a turn. Plus, now anybody can capture and share their stats or skills. Just hit the Share button.Good to know- Moving from Xbox to PC for a while? It's easy to switch between devices, so you won't need multiple controllers- Bluetooth means it'll works on more of your devices than ever before, including Android- For quick and easy team comms, you can plug headphones into the 3.5 mm jack- Perfect your play with customisable button mapping via the Xbox Accessories app- It comes with a 2.7 m USB Type-C cable, so you can use it as a wired controller__________________________________________Please note: Some features may not be supported on Android.
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X/S 91-D46S-37WB
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring Sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay Play wirelessly or use the included 9ft USB-C cable for a wired gaming experience Stay on target with a hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case Use the Xbox Accessories App to Remap buttons and create custom controller profiles for your favourite games Plug in any supported headset with the 3.5mm audio jack, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£50.69
Shipping: Free
Official Microsoft Wireless Controller for Xbox One Series X & S - NEW | SEALED 1V800002
Official Microsoft Wireless Controller for Xbox One Series X & S - NEW | SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller Carbon Black + USB-C Cable (Xbox Series X/S)
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during...

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series Controller Carbon Black + USB-C Cable 1V8-00015 P115781
Microsoft Xbox Series Controller Carbon Black + USB-C Cable 1V8-00015

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X/S
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring Sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay Play wirelessly or use the included 9ft USB-C cable for a wired gaming experience Stay on target with a hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case Use the Xbox Accessories App to Remap buttons and create custom controller profiles for your favourite games Plug in any supported headset with the 3.5mm audio jack, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£80.00
£82.03
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
More offers
Xbox Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Wireless Controller + USB-C Cable Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller Pulse Red for Series X|S, One & PC with USB-C RM
Xbox Wireless Controller Pulse Red for Series X|S, One & PC with USB-C, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£68.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.84 / Unit
Xbox Wireless Controller USB C Cable Series X S One and Windows Devices 68f897cf0ca778b9f276ccf0
Xbox Wireless Controller USB C Cable Series X S One and Windows Devices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£72.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compatible with: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X |
| Connectors: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C |
| Interfaces: Bluetooth |
| With USB-C cable |
| Cable length: 2.7 m |
| Dimensions: | W178 mm x H72 mm x D177 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 575 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller with USB-C Cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products