Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller

Price History
• Controller
• Rumble motors
• Infrared connection
• Power saving mode
• Bluetooth
• 3.5 mm headset jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED $100 DOLLAR XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED $100 DOLLAR XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED FULL 3D SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER BNIB
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED FULL 3D SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER BNIB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller - Black
Experience the enhanced comfort and feel of the new Xbox Wireless Controller Get up to twice the wireless range than previous controllers Feel the action with Impulse Triggers and stay on target with textured grip Features a 3.5mm stereo headset jack that lets you plug your favorite gaming headset right into the controller Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox One S and Windows 10 and includes Bluetooth technology for gaming on Windows 10 PCs and tablets, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
White Wireless Xbox One Controller
Upgrade the way you play courtesy of this White Wireless Xbox One Controller from OnBuy. Bag a bargain on the latest Xbox controller here!
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED SMALL SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER BNIB.
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED SMALL SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER BNIB., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM PAINT SPLAT MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM PAINT SPLAT MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED SMALL SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED SMALL SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED $100 DOLLAR XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM CHROME BRONZE MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM CHROME BRONZE MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM MICROSOFT FLAMING SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM MICROSOFT FLAMING SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED 3D SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM HYDRO DIPPED 3D SKULLS XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM FULL PAINT SPLAT MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM FULL PAINT SPLAT MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM GOLD CHROME $100 MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
CUSTOM GOLD CHROME $100 MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft CUSTOM CHROME GOLD/BLACK SPLATTER XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER
CUSTOM CHROME GOLD/BLACK SPLATTER XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MICROSOFT FULL STICKER BOMB XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.
GENUINE MICROSOFT FULL STICKER BOMB XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM BLUE CHROME MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER .
CUSTOM BLUE CHROME MICROSOFT XBOX ONE S BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER ., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller, Gamepad, Android, PC, Xbox One, Xbox One S,
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller, Gamepad, Android, PC, Xbox One, Xbox One S,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rumble motors
Infrared connection
Power saving mode
Bluetooth
3.5 mm headset jack

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
thanx
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/03/2021
|
thanx
Used Xbox One Controller almost as new
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/07/2019
|
Better than expected, feels like new, top!
With reviews from

Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller
shadowsoottaz
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
shadowsoottaz
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
QUACK QUACK QUACK
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel