Venom Twin Docking Station Xbox One

Price History
• Charging Station
• Suitable for 2 Xbox One controllers
• Includes 2 additional rechargeable batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Venom Twin Docking Station Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VENOM VS2871 Xbox Series X/S & Xbox One Twin Docking Station - White, White 10217326
Good to know- Keep your Xbox controllers fully charged and on display in this matching colour cradle- Replace the batteries in your controllers with the included rechargeable battery packs- Place the controller in the cradle to start recharging - the LED indicators will let you know when the battery is full- Connect to your console or PC using the 2 metre braided charging cable- There's an extra USB port you can use to charge your phone or headset
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.99
£22.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Venom Xbox Series S/X & One Twin Docking & Charging Station 8518587
Release date: 8 December 2020. Keep your Xbox controllers charged and ready to go with the Venom Twin Docking Station. Designed for Xbox Series X and S and One controllers, this USB-powered dock holds 2 controllers at once and keeps them fully charged even on standby, so you never have to pause your gaming session waiting for power. The sleek design sits neatly beside your console, whilst LED charging indicators let you see the status of each controller at a glance. The docking station includes a 2-metre USB to USB type C braided charging cable for flexible placement, plus an additional USB port for charging other devices or accessories. Measuring H21 x W15.4 x D5.4cm, it keeps your setup organised and ensures both controllers are ready whenever you are. Compatible with official wireless Xbox Series X and S and One controllers, it's a practical addition to any gaming setup that takes the hassle out of keeping your gear powered up. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. Size H21, W15.4, D5.4cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5031300028710.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Venom Xbox Series X/S & One Twin Docking & Charging Station 8139519
Release date: 30 October 2020. Keep your Xbox controllers charged and ready with the Venom Twin Docking Station. Designed for Xbox Series X and S and One controllers, this USB-powered dock lets you charge 2 controllers simultaneously whilst storing them neatly on your desk or shelf. The docking station works even on standby, so your controllers stay fully powered whenever you need them, whether you're jumping straight into a session or starting fresh after a break. The station includes 2 850mAh batteries that slot into your controllers for hassle-free recharging, plus LED indicators that show charging status at a glance. A 2-metre braided USB to USB Type-C cable gives you flexible placement, and there's an additional USB port for connecting other devices. Measuring H21.3 x W15.4 x D5.4cm, it's compact enough to fit into most gaming setups whilst keeping everything organised and powered up. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. Size H21.3, W15.4, D5.4cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5031300028819.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
VENOM Xbox Series X/S & Xbox One Twin Docking Station - Black, Black 10215429
Good to know- Keep your XBOX controllers fully charged and on display in this matching colour cradle- Replace the batteries in your controllers with the included rechargeable battery packs- Place the controller in the cradle to start recharging - the LED indicators will let you know when the battery is full- Connect to your console or PC using the 2 metre braided charging cable- There's an extra USB port you can use to charge your phone or headset
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 2 Xbox One controllers
Includes 2 additional rechargeable batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Venom Twin Docking Station Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Venom Twin Docking Station Xbox One
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel