Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider
from £94.99to £147.346 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and brake pedal
• Gearshift: Sequential
• 9 button(s)
• 2 paddle shifters
• Joystick gamepad connection: USB
• Compatible: Xbox One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Steering Wheel & Foot Pedals Racing Simulator NOTSPECIFIED
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Steering Wheel & Foot Pedals Racing Simulator, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Ferrari Spider Steering Wheel For Xbox One NOT SPECIFIED
Thrustmaster Ferrari Spider Steering Wheel For Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£99.99
£107.49
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel for Xbox Series X|S/Xbox One AB-WQ4Y-4T7T
Officially Licensed Racing Wheel: The Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel is officially licensed by Ferrari, delivering an authentic racing experience for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Realistic Force Feedback: Experience precise and realistic force feedback, providing a lifelike sensation of every turn, bump, and nuance of the road for an immersive driving experience Adjustable Sensitivity: Tailor your gaming experience with adjustable sensitivity settings, allowing you to fine-tune the wheel's responsiveness to match your driving style and preferences. Responsive Pedal Set: The included pedal set features an adjustable brake pedal for added control, enhancing your ability to modulate speed and brake precisely in every race. Quick and Easy Setup: Enjoy a hassle-free setup with the Thrustmaster Quick Connect system, allowing you to easily attach and detach the racing wheel, so you can jump into the action without delay. Sturdy and Comfortable Design: Built with a sturdy construction and ergonomic design, the Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel provides both durability and comfort, ensuring a reliable and enjoyable gaming experience for extended play sessions., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel (Xbox One)
Thrustmaster Bungee Cord system offeringlinear resistance Red rubber-textured grips, inspired bymotor sports Wide adjustable pedal set 9 replica...
prodImage
£142.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Steering Wheel with Foot Pedals - Red/Black New NOT SPECIFIED
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Steering Wheel with Foot Pedals - Red/Black New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider - Racing Wheel for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One 4460105
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider - Racing Wheel for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£147.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gas and brake pedal
Gearshift: Sequential
9 button(s)
2 paddle shifters
Joystick gamepad connection: USB
Compatible: Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X
£79.79
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap Pro Controller
£88.85
Thrustmaster eSwap Pro ControllerCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T-Charge One NW
£13.68
Thrustmaster T-Charge One NWCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Best Of Pack
£13.91
Thrustmaster Best Of PackCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster TM Flight Stick
£59.99
Thrustmaster TM Flight StickCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 Servo Base
£227.97
Thrustmaster T300 Servo BaseCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £7.50
Mav Fulfilment
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel