Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X
from £79.79to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Joystick
• Suitable for PS3 or PC
• Removable throttle
• Adjustable resistance
• Coolie hat
• 12 buttons and 5 axes
• Save all programming settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas X - Joystick and Throttle for PC/PS3 B001CXYMFS
Unique Plug & Play device offering extremely simple and fast installation Detachable, real-size, ergonomically-designed throttle control Dual-system aerodynamic control: by rotating handle (with integrated blocking system) or by progressive tilting lever High-precision joystick with adjustable resistance Wide hand rest for optimal comfort Trigger for brakes (civil flight) or for rapid fire (military flight) + multi-directional hat (panoramic view) Weighted base for greater stability Exclusive "MAPPING" button Exclusive "PRESET" button" Internal memory, Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£79.79
£107.88
Shipping: £28.09
with shipping: £28.09
Energy Rating: Nicht bekannt
thrustmaster T-FLIGHT HOTAS X - new sealed 2960703
thrustmaster T-FLIGHT HOTAS X - new sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for PS3 or PC
Removable throttle
Adjustable resistance
Coolie hat
12 buttons and 5 axes
Save all programming settings

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster TMX Force Feedback
£287.02
Thrustmaster TMX Force FeedbackCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider
£94.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 SpiderCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap Pro Controller
£88.85
Thrustmaster eSwap Pro ControllerCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T-Charge One NW
£13.68
Thrustmaster T-Charge One NWCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Best Of Pack
£13.91
Thrustmaster Best Of PackCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster TM Flight Stick
£59.99
Thrustmaster TM Flight StickCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 Servo Base
£227.97
Thrustmaster T300 Servo BaseCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick Hotas X
Amazon US
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: £28.09
Energy Rating: Nicht bekannt
the_entertainment_hub
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel