Sony PlayStation 3 Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony PlayStation 3 Wireless Controller
from £62.021 offerManufacturer: Sony
• Controller
• Wireless controller for PlayStation 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony PlayStation 3 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DragonShock - MIZAR BT - Wireless Controller Red - Suitable (Sony Playstation 3) DSCPS4-RD
DragonShock - MIZAR BT - Wireless Controller Red - Suitable (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless controller for PlayStation 3

Price History

1M
Sony PlayStation 3 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£30.29
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 222 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony PlayStation 3 Wireless Controller
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel