Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
- PS5 Controller
- Adaptive trigger
- Haptic feedback
- With microphone and motion sensor
- Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
152 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony Playstation 5 PS5 CFI-ZCT1W Dual Sense Wireless Controller New Sealed CF1-ZCT1W
Sony Playstation 5 PS5 CFI-ZCT1W Dual Sense Wireless Controller New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£49.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink NEW !! 9728498
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink NEW !!, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - White 1000040184
SONY DUALSENSE PS5 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Silver Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital PlayStation 1000040718
Discover a deeper gaming experience with the innovative PS5® controller.HEIGHTEN YOUR SENSES™The DualSense wireless controller for PS5 consoles offers immersive haptic feedback. dynamic adaptive triggers and a built-in microphone. all integrated into an iconic design.Bring gaming worlds to lifeAdaptive TriggersExperience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car. feel physically connected to your on-screen actions.Haptic FeedbackFeel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands. these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons.DualSense wireless controllers – Deep Earth CollectionAdd a fresh metallic finish to your play with the DualSense wireless controllers – Deep Earth Collection*.Inspired by the powerful hues found in the depths of our planet. choose from the molten Volcanic Red. the alluring Cobalt Blue. or the sleek Sterling Silver.Complete the look with matching PS5 console covers. *PS5 console and Deep Earth Collection products all sold separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue | Haptic Feedback, Adaptive Triggers, Built-in Microphone & Speaker, USB-C
Ignite your PS5 adventures with the DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller in Starlight Blue. Part of a galaxy-inspired lineup, this vibrant finish...

£56.93
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Nova Pink V3 (PS5) 41450
Energize your PS5™ gaming expeditions with the DualSense™ Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories, this strikingly vivid pink design echoes the superheated power of erupting stars. Heighten Your Senses Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience1 that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense™ wireless controller offers immersive haptic feedback2, dynamic adaptive triggers2 and a built-in microphone, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design. Bring gaming worlds to life Haptic feedback: Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers: Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Find your voice, share your passion Built-in microphone and headset jack: Chat with friends online3using the built-in microphone –or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button: Capture and broadcast3your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. A gaming icon in your hands Signature comfort: Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar. Familiar features: The DualSense™ wireless controller retains many DUALSHOCK®4 features, returning for a new generation of play. Built-in battery: Charge and play, now via USB Type-C®4. Integrated speaker:Select games take on an extra dimension with higher-fidelity sound effects bursting from the controller. Motion sensor: Bring intuitive motion control to supported games with the built-in accelerometer and gyroscope.

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile (PS5) 33226
The DualSense® Wireless Controller in white offers seamless compatibility with PS5, PC, Mac, and mobile devices, delivering advanced haptic feedback and adaptive trigger technology for immersive gameplay. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort during extended sessions, while the built-in microphone and refined controls enhance communication and precision. Experience next-level responsiveness and versatility across multiple platforms with this expertly engineered controller.

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Chroma Indigo 48813
...

£58.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red B094WRT8PD
Entdecke ein noch intensiveres und fesselnderes Gaming-Erlebnis1, mit dem die Action in deinen Händen zum Leben erwacht Erlebe die verschiedenen Stufen von Kraft und Spannung, wenn du mit deiner Ausrüstung und Umgebung im Spiel interagierst Chatte online mit Freunden, indem du direkt in das integrierte Mikrofon sprichst oder ein Headset an den 3,5-mm-Anschluss anschließt International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£59.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red - V3
Elevate your PlayStation 5 experience with the Sony DualSense Wireless Controller in a bold Cosmic Red. This vibrant, deep red design, inspired by the cosmos, brings a premium and energetic aesthetic to your gaming setup. The controller is engineered for unparalleled immersion, featuring advanced haptic feedback that lets you feel in-game actions and adaptive triggers (L2/R2) that simulate realistic tension for a truly tactile experience.Designed for both comfort and versatility, the ergonomic shape ensures a perfect grip during long sessions. Communicate with teammates clearly using the integrated microphone and a dedicated mute button, or enjoy audio through the built-in speaker and 3.5mm headset jack. The innovative motion controls (six-axis sensor) offer enhanced tilt-based gameplay, while the USB-C port provides fast, modern charging.Easily capture and share your greatest moments with the Create button. Beyond the PS5, this controller is also compatible with Windows PCs, Macs, and supported mobile devices via Bluetooth or a USB-C cable. The Sony DualSense in Cosmic Red is the perfect fusion of striking style and cutting-edge technology, designed to bring your games to life.
2 days

£59.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - White
Experience the next generation of gaming with the Sony DualSense Wireless Controller for PlayStation 5. This iconic white controller is engineered to deepen your immersion with groundbreaking haptic feedback that lets you feel the game's nuanced actions, from recoil to environmental textures. The innovative adaptive triggers (L2/R2) offer dynamic, variable resistance that responds to your in-game choices, making every interaction more tactile and realistic.Designed for extended comfort, its refined ergonomic shape provides an improved grip and balanced feel. The built-in microphone array and dedicated mute button allow for quick chatting without a headset, while the Create button is your shortcut for capturing and sharing content. A built-in speaker delivers direct in-game audio, and the precise six-axis motion sensor enhances control. It connects wirelessly via Bluetooth or with the USB-C port, which also enables fast, convenient charging. Fully compatible with PS5, Windows PC, and select mobile devices, the DualSense controller is your gateway to a truly immersive and responsive gaming experience.
2 days

£59.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black B094WLFGD3
Discover an even more intense and engaging gaming experience1 that brings the action to life in your hands. The DualSense wireless controller provides immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and an integrated microphone - all in an iconic, comfortable design 3 Experience the different levels of strength and tension, When you interact with your equipment and environment in the game Chatte online with friends by talking directly into the built-in microphone or connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm port Take control with an advanced two-tone design that creates an iconic, intuitive layout with improved sticks and a redesigned glow bar combined. The battery Can be charged via USB Type-C. The DualSense wireless controller for PlayStation 5 can be used to play PlayStation games on PC (1) with a cable connection. The support for the specific functions of DualSense and a wireless connection varies depending on the title, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£59.97
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Nova Pink 5 FBA_711719728498
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Intuitively interact with select games using the integrated motion sensor. Hear higher-fidelity sound effects through the built-in speaker in supported games., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£59.97
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black + USB Cable for PC
Enjoy precise, comfortable control over 10,000+ supported Steam games. Find your next controller-friendly adventure on Steam Easily pair the controller directly to your Windows PC via Bluetooth or play as you charge with the included USB Type-C cable Stay paired with up to four different Bluetooth devices, making it easy to enjoy the controller across Windows PC, Mac, PS5 consoles and smartphones. Discover more connection tips and tricks at playstation.com/pair-dualsense Access the latest available controller firmware directly from your PC with the free-to-download PlayStation Accessories app Play games streamed from your PS5 or PS4 console to your PC via the PS Remote Play App3, Platforms: iOS

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - White 8349103
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 12 November 2020. Experience gaming like never before with the DualSense Wireless Controller in White. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble with dual actuators that let you feel every in-game action, from the crunch of gravel beneath your feet to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers add another layer of immersion by adjusting resistance as you play, so drawing a bow feels taut and hitting the brakes in a racing car gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge features with signature PlayStation comfort, featuring an evolved two-tone design, enhanced sticks, and a reimagined light bar. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and PC, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. The built-in microphone lets you chat without a headset, and the 3.5mm jack means you can plug in your own headphones. Please note this product is supplied without a charging device, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719399506.
3 to 5 day

£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Midnight Black 9418064
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 18 June 2021. Experience gaming like never before with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Midnight Black. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble with dual actuators that let you feel every in-game action, from the crunch of gravel beneath your feet to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers add another layer of immersion by adjusting resistance as you play, so pulling back a bowstring feels taut and hitting the brakes in a racing car gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge features with signature PlayStation comfort, featuring an evolved two-tone design, enhanced sticks, and a reimagined light bar. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and PC, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. The sleek Midnight Black finish gives your setup a refined look whilst keeping you connected to the action. Please note this product is supplied without a charging device, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719827399.
3 to 5 day

£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple 10267105
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring. Good to know - The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world - Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone - Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online - There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink 10234207
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world- Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone- Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online- There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Cosmic Red 99669
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY57592 Gaming Controller in Cosmic Red
Next Day

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PlayStation Cosmic Red Wireless Controller PS5 DualSenseCR
Sony DualSense PlayStation Cosmic Red Wireless Controller PS5
1-3 Days

£64.99
£71.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Sterling Silver 101579
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEJSSNY57734 Gaming Controller in Sterling Silver
Next Day

£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black (BRAND NEW + BOX 3006392
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black (BRAND NEW + BOX, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black V2 1000040194
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black V2. Device type: Gamepad. Gaming platforms supported: Android. MAC. PC. PlayStation 5. iOS. Gaming control function buttons: Options button. Share button. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: Bluetooth/USB. USB connector type: USB Type-C. Product colour: Black. Power source: Battery. Battery type: Built-in. Width: 160 mm. Depth: 106 mm. Height: 66 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Sony Controller wireless DualSense Galactic Purpl V2 1000040204
Introducing the Galaxy CollectionStarlight Blue. Nova Pink and Galactic Purple join Midnight Black and Cosmic Red to form a stunning interstellar selection of DualSense wireless controller colours.Choose your stylePersonalise your set-up and add more players to the mix with an additional DualSense wireless controller.DualSense™ wireless controllerDiscover a deeper gaming experience1 with the innovative new PS5™ controller.Heighten Your Senses™The DualSense wireless controller for PS5 offers immersive haptic feedback2. dynamic adaptive triggers2 and a built-in microphone. all integrated into an iconic design.Haptic feedbackFeel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands. these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons.Adaptive triggersExperience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car. feel physically connected to your on-screen actions.Find your voice. share your passionBuilt-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online3 using the built-in microphone — or by connecting a headset to the 3.5-mm jack. Easily switch off voice capture at a moment's notice with the dedicated mute button.Create buttonCapture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button. "create" offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world.A gaming icon in your handsTake control with an evolved. two-tone design that combines an iconic. intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar.Familiar features The DualSense wireless controller retains many DUALSHOCK®4 features. returning for a new generation of play.Built-in batteryCharge and play. now via USB Type-CIntegrated speakerSelect games take on an extra dimension with higher-fidelity sound effects bursting from the controller.Motion sensorBring intuitive motion control to supported games with the built-in accelerometer and gyroscope.Click. Charge. Play.Stay in the game and be ready to face your friends with the DualSense charging station.Dock up to two DualSense wireless controllers5 quickly and easily with the charging station's click-in design. Your controllers charge as quickly as when connected to your PS5 console — so you can free up USB ports without sacrificing performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - NOVA PINK P5AEPJSNY57595
SONY DUALSENSE PS5 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - NOVA PINK
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - CHROMA INDIGO P5AEJJSNY59027
SONY DUALSENSE PS5 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - CHROMA INDIGO
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£56.27
Shipping: Free
DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Cosmic Red V3 (PS5) 43688
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.. Good to know. - The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world. - Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone. - Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online. - There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense Cosmic Red Wireless Controller for PS5 - Immersive Haptics, Adaptive Triggers & Built-in Microphone
Experience gaming on a deeper level with the Sony DualSense Cosmic Red Wireless Controller for PS5. Immersive haptic feedback and dynamic adaptive...

£58.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony Dualsense PS5 V2 Wireless Controller - White
Sony DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller White. Description Bring gaming worlds to life: Feel your in game actions and environment simulated...

£59.27
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense Midnight Black Wireless Controller PS5
Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense wireless controller...

£59.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adaptive trigger |
| Haptic feedback |
| With microphone and motion sensor |
| Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products