Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
from £72.361 offerManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Design: closed
• Microphone arm
• Functions: volume control, mute button
• Battery life: 20 h
• USB-C charging port
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Bluetooth connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Steatlh 700p gen 2 Wireless gaming headset for PS4 & TBS-3780-02
The Turtle Beach® Stealth™ 700 Gen 2 is the successor to the top-selling premium wireless gaming headset designed for PS5™ & PS4™. featuring a reliable wireless connection via mini-USB transmitter. Take mobile calls or listen to your own music simultaneously while gaming through Bluetooth® technology. An all-new metal-reinforced headband and strengthened hinge design deliver significant advancements in durability. and re-shaped Aerofit™ cooling gel-infused memory foam ear cushions provide premium comfort. The upgraded rechargeable battery provides up to 20-hours of wireless gaming. A larger. high-sensitivity mic improves chat clarity and conceals in the housing when muted. while 50mm Nanoclear™ speakers provide crisp. accurate sound for the ultimate gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: closed
Microphone arm
Functions: volume control, mute button
Battery life: 20 h
USB-C charging port
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
Bluetooth connection
For PlayStation 4, 5 and Nintendo Switch

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 70X
£22.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70XCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach React-R
£23.73
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£39.46
Turtle Beach Recon 70PCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
£107.05
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
£136.92
Turtle Beach Stealth 600XCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
£59.49
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£40.99
Turtle Beach Rematch WirelessCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel