Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 007 First Light Limited Edition PS5
Price History
1M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 007 First Light Limited Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
£146.99

Snakebyte Twin:Charge 5
£19.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony Interactive Entertainment 007 First Light Limited Edition DualSense Wireless Controller (PS5) 43305
Style. Power. Precision. Make your name and earn the number with the 007 First Light™ limited edition DualSense® wireless controller.. This premium controller shines with the boldness of one who needs but a single shot to settle a score. Featuring a golden sheen and radiant barrel design, there to frame Bond’s iconic codename and weapon. This limited edition controller is well-suited for a fresh agent looking to make a name for themselves.. Adaptive Triggers. Feel the confident squeeze of a trigger or the flick of a sophisticated trick lighter with premium precision through dynamic adaptive triggers.. Haptic Feedback. Experience Bond’s suave manoeuvres as he stealthily infiltrates exotic locales that span the globe. Conversely, revel in the chaos when gunfire rattles, explosions bloom, and seemingly nothing goes to plan.. Built-in microphone and headset jack. You’ll be embarking on this mission solo, but should you require company, this built-in microphone and headset jack will allow you to chat with a friend or party while you hunt down the elusive 009.. Create button. Capture your most memorable encounters, high profile assets, and valuable mission data in the form of photos and video with this handy little gadget, er, button. We expect a full report upon your return.

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - 007 First Light Limited Edition 8567600
Release date: 27 May 2026. Step into the action with a controller that feels as iconic as the name it carries. Feel every shot, step and impact through advanced haptic feedback. Plus, the adaptive triggers add realistic resistance that reacts to what's happening on screen. The built-in motion sensors open intuitive controls, letting you fine-tune your aim or steering with natural movement. And its multi-device connectivity lets you play on Windows PC, Mac and compatible mobile devices using Bluetooth or a USB-C connection. Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers. Find your voice, share your passion: Chat online through the built-in microphone. A gaming icon in your hand: Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced stick. Style. Power. Precision. Earn the number with the 007 First Light limited edition controller. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719026792.
3 to 5 day

£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION PlayStation PS5 007 First Light DualSense Wireless Controller - Gold & Black 10301951
Step into the action with a controller that feels as iconic as the name it carries. Feel every shot, step and impact through advanced haptic feedback. Plus, the adaptive triggers add realistic resistance that reacts to what's happening on screen. The built-in motion sensors open intuitive controls, letting you fine-tune your aim or steering with natural movement. And its multi-device connectivity lets you play on Windows PC, Mac and compatible mobile devices using Bluetooth or a USB-C connection.Good to know- A built-in microphone and 3.5 mm headset jack make chatting to your mates easy- The integrated speaker adds extra detail to in-game sound effects- The touchpad and Create button let you control gameplay features and capture your best moments- Its integrated light bar adds stunning visual in-game effects and status indicators- The ergonomic design with enhanced sticks feels comfortable in your hands- PS Remote Play support means you can stream PS5 or PS4 games to PC, Mac or mobile - The rechargeable battery can be easily charged with a USB Type-C cable
"1 to 3 days"

£74.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller For PlayStation 5,Android,Mac,PC,iOS - Black / Gold 111903
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller P5AEPJSNY02679 Gaming Controller in Black / Gold
Next Day

£75.00
Shipping: Free
PS5 - DualSense Wireless Controller V3 007 First Light (Limited Edition)
Platforms: PlayStation 5

£99.94
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 007 First Light Limited Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products