Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Pro Digital Edition

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model Number: Zen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.85 GHz
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Size: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Pro Digital Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony, PlayStation 5 Pro, PS5 avec 1 Manette Sans Fil DualSense, Couleur : Blanche
Console PlayStation 5 Pro. Dotée d'un GPU amélioré, du ray tracing avancé et de la fonction PlayStation Spectral Super Resolution, elle hisse les joueurs vers de nouveaux sommets. PlayStation Spectral Super Resolution : Bénéficiez d'une image ultra-nette sur votre téléviseur 4K grâce à la résolution améliorée par l'IA. Performances optimisées de la console : Grâce à des taux de rafraîchissement plus élevés et plus stables, profitez d'un gameplay ultra-fluide prenant en charge les écrans 60 Hz et 120 Hz. Ray tracing avancé : Découvrez un réalisme plus impressionnant que jamais grâce aux reflets, aux ombres et aux éclairages globaux de haute qualité. Contenu : 1x PlayStation 5 Pro, 1x Manette DualSense, 2x socles horizontaux, 1x câble HDMI, 1x câble d’alimentation, 1x câble USB, notice et documentation, ASTRO’s PLAYROOM, Poids : 4,8 kg, Couleur : Blanche, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 Pro Console Digital (NO DISC)
PlayStation 5 Pro Console Digital (NO DISC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£884.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:AMD
Processor Model Number:Zen 2
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.85 GHz
Connectivity
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W358 mm x H96 mm x D216 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Functions
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon RDNA 3
GPU Clock Speed:2,230 MHz
4K (UHD):Yes
8K (UHD):Yes
Memory
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Accessories:Controller, HDMI cable, USB cable
Set Consisting of:PS5 Slim, controller, HDMI cable, USB cable, 2 plastic stands

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Pro Digital Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£519.99
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 8 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£49.90
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 162 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 7 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£89.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 5 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£343.99
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 18 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 32 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Disc Edition
£569.99
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Disc EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valve Steam Deck 512GB
£789.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valve Steam Deck OLED 512GB
£694.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion Go
£975.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ally (2023) RC71L-NH001W
£648.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Pro Digital Edition
TEKshop
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£884.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel