Sony DualSense Wireless Controller FORTNITE Limited Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller FORTNITE Limited Edition PS5
from £75.99to £154.029 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS5 controller
• DualSense wireless controller with haptic feedback and adaptive triggers
• Built-in microphone and 3.5 mm jack for headset connection
• Create button for recording and sharing gaming moments
• Ergonomic design with improved sticks and light bar
• Compatible with Bluetooth devices such as iPad, iPhone, and Mac
• Supports PS Remote Play for streaming from PS4 and PS5
• Fortnite Limited Edition with unique design and character illustrations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller FORTNITE Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wireless controller Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense gamepad FORTNITE V2
WirelesscontrollerSonyPlayStation5DualSensegamepadFORTNITEV2
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - FORTNITE EDITION - BRAND NEW AND SEALED 711719766292
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - FORTNITE EDITION - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.65 / Unit
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Fortnight Edition - Brand UK 711719766292
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Fortnight Edition - Brand UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
DualSense Fortnite Edition NA-QGRA-LKL5
Drop in with the DualSense Wireless Controller – Fortnite Limited Edition Defy the Storm as you build, battle, create and Unleash the Fun with the DualSense Wireless Controller – Fortnite Limited Edition. Starring Fishstick and Peely, and emblazoned with illustrations of fan-favourite characters, this colourfully vibrant eyecatching design encapsulates the wildly energetic Fortnite spirit enjoyed by players worldwide., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Fortnite Limited Edition /PS5 7068601
Sony DualSense Controller - Fortnite Limited Edition /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£146.72
£147.21
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller for PS5 (Blue) - Fortnite Limited Edition
...
prodImage
£154.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
FORTNITE Limited Edition Official Sony DualSense PS5 PlayStation Controller B0DHYJBBRJ
FORTNITE Limited Edition Official Sony DualSense PS5 PlayStation Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation DualSense Fortnite - Blue - Official New 711719594055
PlayStation DualSense Fortnite - Blue - Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Fortnite Limited Edition (PS5) 130767
Sony DualSense Controller - Fortnite Limited Edition (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£104.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DualSense wireless controller with haptic feedback and adaptive triggers
Built-in microphone and 3.5 mm jack for headset connection
Create button for recording and sharing gaming moments
Ergonomic design with improved sticks and light bar
Compatible with Bluetooth devices such as iPad, iPhone, and Mac
Supports PS Remote Play for streaming from PS4 and PS5
Fortnite Limited Edition with unique design and character illustrations

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller FORTNITE Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 9 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 17 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 14 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony DualSense Wireless Controller FORTNITE Limited Edition PS5
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.65 / Unit
nononsenseshop
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Game Gadgetz UK
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel