Sony Pulse 3D Wireless Headset PS5

Price History
• Headset
• With noise cancelling
• Integrated microphone
• Functions: volume control and mute button
• Connections: 3.5 mm audio cable, USB-C
• Runtime: 12 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Pulse 3D Wireless Headset PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Playstation 5 PULSE 3D Wireless Headset ps5-headset
Sony Playstation 5 PULSE 3D Wireless Headset
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.95
£106.94
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Sony Playstation 5 PULSE 3D Wireless Headset Black PS5-HEADSETblk
Sony Playstation 5 PULSE 3D Wireless Headset Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.95
£106.94
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D Wireless Headset
Play in comfort with a wireless headset fine-tuned for 3D Audio on PS5 consoles Featuring USB Type-C charging and dual noise-cancelling microphones, you can keep the party chat flowing with crystal-clear voice capture Wireless adaptor : Enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless play thanks to the built-in rechargeable battery. Connect to PS5 and PS4 consoles as well as compatible Windows and macOS computers using the included adaptor, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£161.09
Shipping: Free
PlayStation PULSE 3D Grey Camo Wireless Headset (PS5)
Fine-tuned for 3D Audio on PS5 consoles Enjoy comfortable gaming with refined earpads and headband strap Play in style with a sleek design that complements the PS5 console Chat with friends through the hidden noise-cancelling microphones Quickly adjust audio and chat settings with easy-access controls Enjoy up to 12 hours wireless play with the built-in rechargeable battery Easily connect to your PS5 or PS4 console using the wireless adaptor Connect to PS VR and mobile devices with the included audio cable, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
PlayStation PULSE 3D Midnight Black Wireless Headset (PS5)
Fine-tuned for 3D Audio on PS5 consoles. Enjoy comfortable gaming with refined earpads and headband strap Play in style with a sleek design that complements the PS5 console. Chat with friends through the hidden noise-cancelling microphones. Quickly adjust audio and chat settings with easy-access controls. Enjoy up to 12 hours wireless play with the built-in rechargeable battery. Easily connect to your PS5 or PS4 console using the wireless adaptor. Connect to PS VR and mobile devices with the included audio cable., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£183.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With noise cancelling
Integrated microphone
Functions: volume control and mute button
Connections: 3.5 mm audio cable, USB-C
Runtime: 12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Pulse 3D Wireless Headset PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Great headphones
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
always wanted a pair and they are great with my VR2, only downside, if your gaming and you use the headphones the tv will NOT put out audio
4.0 out of 5 stars Great headphones
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
always wanted a pair and they are great with my VR2, only downside, if your gaming and you use the headphones the tv will NOT put out audio
Great headphones
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
always wanted a pair and they are great with my VR2, only downside, if your gaming and you use the headphones the tv will NOT put out audio
Great headphones
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
always wanted a pair and they are great with my VR2, only downside, if your gaming and you use the headphones the tv will NOT put out audio
4,0 von 5 Sternen Perfectly good pair of headphones, but a bit overpriced
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
Perfect for ps5, but i was under assumption that they would fit better over the psvr2. It’s not bad, but a bit clunky for me
With reviews from

Sony Pulse 3D Wireless Headset PS5 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
0
4
8
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Sony

Sony Pulse 3D Wireless Headset PS5
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £6.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£161.09
Shipping: Free
KRACHT LTD
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel