Razer Kaira Pro PlayStation

Price History
• Razer Kaira Pro for PlayStation
• Over-ear headset
• Bluetooth / 2.4 GHz wireless frequency
• Compatible with Sony PlayStation 4, Sony PlayStation 4 Pro, Sony PlayStation 4 Slim, Sony PlayStation 5
• Razer™ TriForce Titanium 50 mm drivers
• Razer™ HyperClear cardioid microphone
• FlowKnit memory foam ear cushions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Kaira Pro PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kaira Pro Dual Wireless PlayStation 5 Headset with Haptics 50 mm Driver RZ04-04030100-R3M1
Razer Kaira Pro Dual Wireless PlayStation 5 Headset with Haptics 50 mm Driver, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro Dual Wireless Gaming Headset w/Haptics for PlayStation 5 / PS5 PC Mobile PS4: HyperSense - Triforce 50mm Drivers - Detachable Mic - RZ04-04030100-R3U1
...
prodImage
£139.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razer Kaira Pro for PlayStation
Over-ear headset
Bluetooth / 2.4 GHz wireless frequency
Compatible with Sony PlayStation 4, Sony PlayStation 4 Pro, Sony PlayStation 4 Slim, Sony PlayStation 5
Razer™ TriForce Titanium 50 mm drivers
Razer™ HyperClear cardioid microphone
FlowKnit memory foam ear cushions

Price History

1M
Razer Kaira Pro PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
£109.21
Razer Kaira Pro XboxCompare 3 Prices
Razer Wolverine Ultimate
£160.99
Razer Wolverine UltimateCompare 2 Prices
Razer Wolverine Tournament Edition
£169.99
Razer Wolverine Tournament EditionCompare 1 Prices
Razer Edge WiFi (RZ80-04610100-B3G1)
£365.64
Razer Edge WiFi (RZ80-04610100-B3G1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Kaira Pro PlayStation
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel