Razer Kaira Pro Xbox

Price History
• Headset
• Design: Closed
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Connectors: USB-C
• Interfaces: Bluetooth 5.0
• Battery life: 20 h
• Sensitivity: 108 dB
• With volume control and mute button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kaira Pro Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming White RZ04-03470300-R3M1
Razer Kaira Pro Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro - Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming (TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Supercardioid Mic, Dedicated Mobile Mic) Black
Razer TriForce Titanium 50mm Drivers: With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our cutting-edge drivers can tune highs, mids, and lows separately—producing brighter, clearer sound with richer trebles and more powerful bass Razer HyperClear Supercardioid Mic: With great rear and side noise rejection, the detachable 9.9mm mic also has a sensitive low frequency response—supported by mic monitoring and game/chat balance to ensure optimal levels Dedicated mobile mic: Hidden in the headset is a second mic that works without the HyperClear Cardioid Mic—handy for when you need to talk while commuting, whether it’s for online gaming or answering calls Breathable memory foam ear cushions: Using a fabric weave that doesn’t trap heat, the headset is easy on the ears, while its soft padded headband provides even more comfort to keep you in peak form during gaming marathons EQ and Xbox pairing button: Tap twice to cycle through 4 EQ settings—such as FPS Mode that enhances in-game audio like enemy footsteps, and Bass Mode to amplify low frequency sounds. Hold once to connect the headset to console To customize EQ presets, microphone features, and more, first download the Razer Headset Setup for Xbox app from the Microsoft Store to your console or PC and then install the software.
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro - Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming (TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Supercardioid Mic, Dedicated
Razer Kaira Pro - Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming (TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Supercardioid Mic,
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro - Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming (TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Supercardioid Mic, Dedicated
Razer Kaira Pro - Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X and Mobile Xbox Gaming (TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Supercardioid Mic,
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Closed
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Connectors: USB-C
Interfaces: Bluetooth 5.0
Battery life: 20 h
Sensitivity: 108 dB
With volume control and mute button
Dimensions
Weight:365 g

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine Tournament Edition
£169.99
Razer Wolverine Tournament EditionCompare 1 Prices
Razer Kaira Pro PlayStation
£116.24
Razer Kaira Pro PlayStationCompare 2 Prices
Razer Edge WiFi (RZ80-04610100-B3G1)
£365.64
Razer Edge WiFi (RZ80-04610100-B3G1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine Ultimate
£160.99
Razer Wolverine UltimateCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kaira Pro Xbox
webnise
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel