Nacon Revolution X Unlimited

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
from £227.291 offerManufacturer: Nacon
• Gamepad for PC and Xbox with support for Windows 10
• Wired and wireless connection via Bluetooth and USB
• 2 analog thumbsticks and programmable buttons
• Reflex Vibration and integrated gyroscope
• Built-in battery with a runtime of 10 hours
• Detachable cable with a length of 3 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon REVOLUTION X UNLIMITED – High Precision Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & PC 7673224
Instant Triggers: Instantly adjustable triggers with micro-switch components. Mechanical Precision: Micro-switch components for ultra-responsive gameplay. 6 additional shortcut buttons that can be configured with keyboard keys in PC mode. Customization via LCD screen: Customization, key mapping, and easy and intuitive mixing of audio sources. Magnetic Hall Effect Technology: Joysticks and triggers benefit from greatly increased precision and durability thanks to a magnetic effect, preventing joystick drift. Wireless Connection: 2.4Ghz USB radio frequency, Bluetooth compatible with Android devices. Full Customization: 3 weight sets, 6 joystick heads, 2 D-pads, 4 joystick rings (two medium and two large), a storage box, and over 60 customization options. Application: Ability to import up to 4 custom profiles per platform and program the 6 hotkeys via a customization application available on PC and Xbox. Specific programming of hotkeys to assign them to keyboard keys (in PC mode). Joystick amplitude adaptation, audio mixers and pre-recorded profiles available.
prodImage
£227.29
£227.78
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Gamepad for PC and Xbox with support for Windows 10
Wired and wireless connection via Bluetooth and USB
2 analog thumbsticks and programmable buttons
Reflex Vibration and integrated gyroscope
Built-in battery with a runtime of 10 hours
Detachable cable with a length of 3 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 11 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 3 Prices
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£14.96
Nacon WRC Generations PS5Compare 7 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£227.29
Shipping: £0.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel