Nacon Dock’n Store Charging Station RGB Switch 2

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Dock’n Store Charging Station RGB Switch 2
from £27.991 offerManufacturer: Nacon
• Charging station for 2 Joy-Con and 1 Pro Controller simultaneously
• RGB lighting and charging status indicator
• Space for up to 12 games
• Connection to the Nintendo Switch 2 docking station
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Dock’n Store Charging Station RGB Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NACON Dock'N Store RGB Charging Stand Compatible for 2 Joy-Con and Controller Pro Switch 2 – SWITCHNEWXLSTAND
Connect your Nintendo Switch2 dock to the stand Charging indicator, RGB light effect. Storage space for 12 game cartridges. Mains cable not included, connect and charge via USB-C cable (use the cable that came with your Switch2).
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging station for 2 Joy-Con and 1 Pro Controller simultaneously
RGB lighting and charging status indicator
Space for up to 12 games
Connection to the Nintendo Switch 2 docking station
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Dock’n Store Charging Station RGB Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 11 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£14.96
Nacon WRC Generations PS5Compare 7 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hori Vault Case Mario Switch 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Reversible Travel Bag Switch 2
£24.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hori Quilted Bag Switch 2
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Dock’n Store Charging Station RGB Switch 2
TechInn
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel