Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2

Price History
• Hard shell case for Nintendo Switch 2
• Holds up to 10 game cards
• Velvety interior lining prevents scratches
• Lightweight and portable with convenient carrying handle
• Officially licensed by Nintendo
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Slim Tough Pouch (Light Blue) for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0FV935CL7
Hard pouch for Nintendo Switch 2 Transport and store system Lightweight and portable Stores up to 10 Game Cards Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Black for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0FT37YK7W
Hard pouch for Nintendo Switch 2 Transport and store system Lightweight and portable Stores up to 10 Game Cards Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HORI Slim Tough Pouch For Nintendo Switch 2 - Lavender 7794759
Release date: 12 December 2025. Take your Nintendo Switch 2 on the go with the HORI Slim Tough Pouch in Lavender. This slim, lightweight case combines form-fit protection with durable construction to keep your console safe during travel, whilst the plush interior prevents scratches and keeps everything secure. Whether you're heading to a friend's house or taking your system on a longer journey, the convenient carry handle makes transport effortless and the sleek lavender finish adds a stylish touch to your gaming setup. The pouch holds up to 10 game cards so you can bring your favourite titles wherever you go, and the compact H14.5 x W29.5 x D4.2cm design fits easily into a backpack without adding bulk. Officially licenced by Nintendo and compatible with Nintendo Switch 2, it's designed to fit your console perfectly whilst providing tough, reliable protection. The hard pouch construction shields your system from bumps and knocks, and the plush lining ensures your screen stays pristine no matter where you take it. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Size H14.5, W29.5, D4.2cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 4961818041516.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Hori Carrying case For Nintendo Switch 2 - Black 111902
Hori S2AECSHOI03994 Gaming Case in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hori S2AECSHOI03994 Gaming Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Transport case - Nintendo Switch 2 - Hori - Hard protection - Blue
Set off on a gaming adventure with the Slim Durable Case (Light Blue) from HORI for Nintendo Switch 2. This slim and lightweight case offers a snug,
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Transport case - Nintendo Switch 2 - Hori - Hard protection - Lavender
Hori transport case designed to effectively protect the Nintendo Switch 2 during travel. Its rigid structure absorbs shocks and keeps the console...
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard shell case for Nintendo Switch 2
Holds up to 10 game cards
Velvety interior lining prevents scratches
Lightweight and portable with convenient carrying handle
Officially licensed by Nintendo
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hori

Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel