Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)
from £30.00to £54.6812 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Gamepad for Nintendo Switch 2 with wireless connectivity
• Built-in battery with vibration and analog stick
• Equipped with gyroscope and accelerometer
• Intuitive motion control and HD Rumble 2 for enhanced feedback
• Suitable for multiplayer games like Mario Kart World
• Use as mouse control in shooters and simulations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 L, Light Blue, Bluetooth B0F3JNMQ8V
Left Light Blue Joy-Con 2 controller: The updated Joy-Con 2 controllers have easy-to-use motion controls and HD rumble 2, along with the new C Button for easy GameChat access and all-new mouse controls in compatible games This set includes a left blue Joy-Con 2 controller, along with a light blue Joy-Con 2 strap, for local multiplayer with a friend in compatible games Only for use with Nintendo Switch 2; the Nintendo Switch 2 console comes with one Joy-Con 2 L and one Joy-Con 2 R, and two Joy-Con 2 straps Joy-Con 2 R is also sold separately To use online services, you must create a Nintendo Account and accept the related agreement; the Nintendo Account Privacy Policy applies; internet connection and paid Nintendo Switch Online membership required; mobile phone number registration required to use GameChat; children must get approval from a parent or guardian via the Nintendo Switch Parental Controls app to use GameChat; some online services may not be available in all countries, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L) Light Blue 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L) Light Blue 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L) Controller - Light Blue - Ref 5770
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L) Controller - Light Blue - Ref 5770, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.00
£41.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue
Experience the freedom of versatile gaming with the Nintendo Switch Joy-Con (L) controller in a vibrant Light Blue. This official Nintendo controller is fully compatible with Nintendo Switch, Switch OLED, and Switch Lite systems. Its compact and ergonomic design provides a comfortable grip for extended play sessions, whether used wirelessly, attached to the console in handheld mode, or paired with a Joy-Con (R).Engineered for precision, the Joy-Con (L) features a responsive analog stick and buttons for accurate control. It also includes advanced motion controls for immersive gameplay in supported titles and HD Rumble for rich, detailed tactile feedback. The controller connects wirelessly for smooth, low-latency performance. It recharges automatically when attached to your powered Nintendo Switch console or an official Joy-Con Charging Grip.Beyond its technical prowess, the bright Light Blue finish adds a fun and stylish pop of color to personalize your gaming setup. This versatile and reliable controller is your perfect partner for exploring every game in your library.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO Switch Joy-Con 2 Wireless Controller - Left, Blue 10281824
The new Joy-Con 2 controllers give you more ways to interact with your games and friends. The C Button lets you launch GameChat to catch up with your friends. Mouse controls give you a new way to play games. And HD Rumble 2 makes games come to life in your hands with a range of vibration patterns. Good to know - This left controller lets you replace the original if you've lost it - It attaches magnetically to the Switch 2, so it's super easy to take it on and off- It comes with a wrist strap that just snaps on, so you won't lose it in the middle of the fun
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Gaming Controller Left - Light Blue 106101
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 10015100 Gaming Controller in Light Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Light Blue Left Joy-Con Controller for Nintendo Switch 2
Discover the Light Blue Left Joy-Con for Nintendo Switch 2. Practical and comfortable, it offers Bluetooth connectivity and vibrations for an...
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.65 / Unit
Nintendo Accessories NINTENDO SWITCH 2 JOY-CON CONTROLLER LEFT LIGHT - BLUE 0045496321390
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 JOY-CON CONTROLLER LEFT LIGHT - BLUE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 L, Light Blue
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 L, Light Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue - Switch 2
Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue - Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2) 32139
Joy-Con 2 (L) - Light Blue (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gamepad for Nintendo Switch 2 with wireless connectivity
Built-in battery with vibration and analog stick
Equipped with gyroscope and accelerometer
Intuitive motion control and HD Rumble 2 for enhanced feedback
Suitable for multiplayer games like Mario Kart World
Use as mouse control in shooters and simulations

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Reversible Travel Bag Switch 2
£24.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Quilted Bag Switch 2
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
cashconcepts_hertfordshire
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel