Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
- Wireless RGB gaming controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch 2
- Up to 40 hours of battery life with fast charging
- Two assignable quick-trigger buttons for customized gameplay
- Built-in motion controls for immersive gaming
- Low-latency connection with a range of up to 9 m
Price History
1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
57 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) B0F1R6M42Q
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Officially licensed by Nintendo for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, and Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 – C Button not available Unique Super Mario Design - Enjoy nostalgia and power-up magic with the Rematch Wireless Controller, featuring a Mario design that glows in the dark, adding a stylish, fun touch to your gaming setup Wireless and Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all-day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Immersive Gameplay - Experience immersive gameplay with motion controls, offering enhanced control and responsiveness for actions like aiming, steering, and interacting in dynamic, action-packed games such as Mario Kart and Mario Party Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons - Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and a more personalized, customized gameplay experience, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£34.54
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Invincible Mario
Power up your Nintendo Switch gaming with the officially licensed Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller – Invincible Mario Edition! This controller combines a blast of retro nostalgia with reliable wireless performance for your Switch, Switch Lite, Switch OLED, and the upcoming Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button not included). Its eye-catching glow-in-the-dark Invincible Mario design brings fun, playful energy to every session.Enjoy the freedom to play your way with a massive 30-foot wireless range and an incredible rechargeable battery that lasts up to 40 hours on a single charge. Built-in motion controls deliver enhanced accuracy and responsiveness, perfect for immersive gameplay in Mario Kart, Splatoon, and Mario Party. Two mappable quick-action buttons on the back give you the power to customize your control layout for faster reactions and a personalized edge. Lightweight and comfortable for extended play, the Rematch controller is the ultimate blend of iconic style, lasting performance, and total gaming fun.
2 days

£34.54
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) B0F1RB4YGC
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Officially licensed by Nintendo for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, and Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 – C Button not available Unique Super Mario Design - Enjoy nostalgia and power-up magic with the Rematch Wireless Controller, featuring a Mario design that glows in the dark, adding a stylish, fun touch to your gaming setup Wireless and Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all-day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Immersive Gameplay - Experience immersive gameplay with motion controls, offering enhanced control and responsiveness for actions like aiming, steering, and interacting in dynamic, action-packed games such as Mario Kart and Mario Party Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons - Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and a more personalized, customized gameplay experience, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£36.65
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Super Mario Star
Embrace the iconic world of Nintendo with the officially licensed Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch. This special Super Mario Star Edition boasts a stunning glow-in-the-dark design that brings classic charm to your gaming setup. Enjoy flawless compatibility with the entire Nintendo Switch family, including the original Switch, Switch Lite, Switch – OLED Model, and the next-generation Switch 2.Experience unparalleled wireless freedom with a robust 30-foot range and a remarkable rechargeable battery that delivers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge. Elevate your gameplay with built-in motion controls for precise aiming and movements, plus two fully mappable quick-action back buttons to customize your controls for a competitive edge. Designed for comfort during marathon sessions, its ergonomic shape ensures a perfect grip. Fully wireless and including a charging cable, this controller is your perfect partner for mastering every level.
2 days

£36.65
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Switch 2 Wireless Controller - Mario & Luigi 8297963
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.22W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 31 March 2026. Officially Licensed Nintendo Product: Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller has been developed with your preferred console in mind. RGB Lighting Ignites Super Mario Designs: Glow up your space with four unique lighting modes that bring Super Mario designs to life. From vibrant colours to dynamic effects, each mode adds a playful touch to your decor, creating the perfect atmosphere for gaming, relaxing, or showing off your love for the Mushroom Kingdom. TMR Thumbsticks: Experience next-level control with TMR (Tunnelling Magnetoresistance) thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay. C Button for GameChat: The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay. It streamlines messaging, enables faster responses, and improves team coordination, giving players a competitive edge in fast-paced scenarios. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454402742.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Switch 2 Controller - Rosalina 8213105
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.25W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 4 May 2026. Power up your play with the Rematch Wireless Gaming Controller, officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2. Featuring a bold Super Mario design, TMR thumbsticks, four dynamic RGB modes, motion control, and a C button for quick access to GameChat, this controller delivers style, performance, and all-day gaming comfort. Officially Licensed Nintendo Product: Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller has been developed with your preferred console in mind. RGB Lighting Ignites Super Mario Designs: Glow up your space with four unique lighting modes that bring Super Mario designs to life. From vibrant colours to dynamic effects, each mode adds a playful touch to your decor, creating the perfect atmosphere for gaming, relaxing, or showing off your love for the Mushroom Kingdom. TMR Thumbsticks Experience next-level control with TMR (Tunnelling Magnetoresistance) thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay. C Button for GameChat: The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay. It streamlines messaging, enables faster responses, and improves team coordination, giving players a competitive edge in fast-paced scenarios. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454402940.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Black 10298944
Step up your gameplay with this Turtle Beach Switch 2 controller. It's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console. The TMR thumbsticks give you smooth, precise control, so every turn, jump and drift feels spot on. And with up to 40 hours of play time, you've got days of fun before needing a recharge. Good to know - The C button gives you quick access to handy in-game features - Built-in motion controls make steering and aiming feel more natural - Two remappable back buttons let you customise controls to suit your playstyle - It's officially licensed by Nintendo, so it works seamlessly with your Switch
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Mario & Luigi 10299330
Bring some Mushroom Kingdom fun to your Nintendo Switch with this Super Mario controller. It's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console. The TMR thumbsticks give you smooth, precise control, so every turn, jump and drift feels spot on. Its four lighting modes add a colourful glow to your setup. And with up to 40 hours of play time, you can keep gaming for days before needing a recharge. Good to know - Built-in motion controls make steering and aiming feel more natural - Two remappable back buttons let you customise controls to suit your playstyle- The included C button gives you quick access to handy in-game features - Officially licensed by Nintendo, it works seamlessly with your Switch
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
T BEACH Turtle Beach Mario Bricks Wireless Controller - Nintendo Switch TBC830165
Turtle Beach Mario Bricks Wireless Controller - Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on...

£53.47
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star â Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on...

£53.90
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller NS Super Mario Star 37566
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller NS Super Mario Star

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller · NS · Invincible Mario 37565
This Invincible Mario-themed Rematch Wireless Controller brings a burst of retro charm and a dash of power-up magic straight into your hands! Brighten up the darkest of gaming rooms with a glow-in-the-dark design after exposure to light. For long gaming sessions, you will appreciate the rechargeable battery providing up to 40 hours of play and a 30-foot wireless range so you can play comfortably from anywhere in the room. Fully immerse yourself into your favorite games like Mario Party and Mario Kart with built-in motion controls. Two mappable buttons enhance in-game actions. Officially licensed by Nintendo, play your favorite games across the Nintendo Switch family of consoles.

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal (Nintendo Switch) TBC-8301-65
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£57.76
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) 406046
The Invincible Mario-themed Rematch Wireless Controller brings a burst of retro charm for gaming on Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite & Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Brighten up the darkest of gaming rooms with a glow-in-the-dark design after exposure to UV light. For long gaming sessions you will appreciate the rechargeable battery providing up to 40 hours of play and up to 30-foot wireless range so you can play comfortably from anywhere in the room. Play with natural precision using built-in motion controls in games like Mario Kart 8 and new games like Mario Kart World and Donkey Kong Bananza. With bold style responsive features and a glow-in-the-dark design the officially licensed Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo is ready for your next adventure. Officially Licensed Nintendo Product Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller is compatible with Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Unique Super Mario Design Enjoy a blast of nostalgia and power-up magic with the Rematch Wireless Controller featuring a Super Mario design that glows in the dark after exposure to light. Its captivating glow adds a stylish fun touch to your gaming setup enhancing the vibe when playing in darker rooms. Wireless & Rechargeable Take pleasure in wireless freedom with up to 30-foot range letting you play your favorite Nintendo games from anywhere in the room without tangled wires. The built-in rechargeable battery offers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge perfect for long gaming sessions. Immersive Gameplay Built-in motion controls let you interact with games using natural responsive movements. Whether youre drifting in Mario Kart 8 Mario Kart World or swinging through vines on Donkey Kong Bananza every action feels more intuitive and engaging with motion-enabled gameplay. Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and greater control. Customize your gameplay by assigning preferred functions enhancing efficiency performance and responsiveness for a personalized gaming experience. Comfortable Ergonomic Build Stay in the game longer with a controller designed for all-day comfort. The ergonomic shape fits naturally in your hands while responsive buttons and textured surfaces give you a secure confident grip across every session.

£60.66
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) 406047
Supercharge your gaming sessions with the Super Mario Star Rematch Wireless Controller on Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite & Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Brighten up the darkest of gaming rooms with a glow-in-the-dark design after exposure to UV light. For long gaming sessions you will appreciate the rechargeable battery providing up to 40 hours of play and up to 30-foot wireless range so you can play comfortably from anywhere in the room. Play with natural precision using built-in motion controls in games like Mario Kart 8 and new games like Mario Kart World and Donkey Kong Bananza. With bold style responsive features and a glow-in-the-dark design the officially licensed Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo is ready for your next adventure. Officially Licensed Nintendo Product Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller is compatible with Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Unique Super Mario Design Enjoy a blast of nostalgia and power-up magic with the Rematch Wireless Controller featuring a Super Mario design that glows in the dark after exposure to light. Its captivating glow adds a stylish fun touch to your gaming setup enhancing the vibe when playing in darker rooms. Wireless & Rechargeable Take pleasure in wireless freedom with up to 30-foot range letting you play your favorite Nintendo games from anywhere in the room without tangled wires. The built-in rechargeable battery offers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge perfect for long gaming sessions. Immersive Gameplay Built-in motion controls let you interact with games using natural responsive movements. Whether youre drifting in Mario Kart 8 Mario Kart World or swinging through vines on Donkey Kong Bananza every action feels more intuitive and engaging with motion-enabled gameplay. Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and greater control. Customize your gameplay by assigning preferred functions enhancing efficiency performance and responsiveness for a personalized gaming experience. Comfortable Ergonomic Build Stay in the game longer with a controller designed for all-day comfort. The ergonomic shape fits naturally in your hands while responsive buttons and textured surfaces give you a secure confident grip across every session.

£60.66
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Koopa Troopa – Officially Li TBC-8105-65
Join the ranks of Bower’s Baddies and dominate your rivals with the Koopa Troop Rematch™ Wireless RGB Gaming Controller. officially licensed for Nintendo Switch™ 2. Nintendo Switch™. Nintendo Switch™ Lite. and Nintendo Switch™ – OLED Model. Featuring four dynamic RGB modes with iconic Super Mario™ designs. this controller delivers immersive play with integrated motion controls. premium TMR thumbsticks for precision. and dual mappable back buttons for faster reactions. Stay connected with up to 30 feet of wireless range and game longer with a rechargeable battery offering up to 40 hours per charge with RGB lighting off or up to 12 hours with vibrant RGB effects on. Packed with premium features. customization. brilliant RGB effects. and an ergonomic shape. the Rematch™ controller gives you the advantage in style. precision. and next-level play.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£82.45
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario and Luigi – Officially TBC-8105-25
Celebrate your favorite dynamic duo with the Mario & Luigi Rematch Wireless RGB Gaming Controller. officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2. Nintendo Switch. Nintendo Switch Lite. and Nintendo Switch – OLED Model. Featuring four dynamic RGB modes with iconic Super Mario designs. this controller delivers immersive play with integrated motion controls. premium TMR thumbsticks for precision. and dual mappable back buttons for faster reactions. Stay connected with up to 30 feet of wireless range and game longer with a rechargeable battery offering up to 40 hours per charge with RGB lighting off or up to 12 hours with vibrant RGB effects on. Packed with premium features. customization. brilliant RGB effects. and an ergonomic shape. the Rematch controller gives you the advantage in style. precision. and next-level play.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£82.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller Donkey Kong – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) B0FFTQ6B37
Officially licensed by Nintendo for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, and Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 – C Button not available Donkey Kong Design: Celebrate the iconic king of the jungle with bold artwork that captures Donkey Kong's classic charm in a striking, fan-favorite design Reveal Your Style: A lenticular finish creates a moving image effect that shifts between two designs as you tilt the controller, adding eye-catching depth to your setup Wireless and Rechargeable: Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons: Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and a more personalized, customized gameplay experience, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£39.89
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Donkey Kong Reveal
Unleash the power of the jungle with the officially licensed Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch – Donkey Kong Edition. This bold controller features an eye-catching lenticular design that dynamically shifts between two animated Donkey Kong visuals as you tilt it, adding motion and depth to your setup. Experience reliable wireless freedom with a 30-foot range and a marathon 40-hour rechargeable battery life for extended gaming sessions.Elevate your gameplay with built-in motion controls for enhanced precision in titles like Mario Kart 8 Deluxe and Donkey Kong Bananza. Two mappable quick-action buttons on the rear offer complete customization for faster reactions and a personalized edge. Lightweight and comfortable, this controller is fully compatible with the entire Nintendo Switch family, including the Nintendo Switch 2 (note: C Button not included). It’s the perfect blend of iconic Nintendo style, modern performance, and collectible flair.
2 days

£39.89
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) B0FFTQ1YVM
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Officially licensed by Nintendo for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, and Nintendo Switch - OLED Model. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 – C Button not available Super Mario Design - Celebrate one of gaming’s most iconic heroes with bold artwork inspired by the world of Super Mario. This design brings classic brick visuals and vibrant colors to your setup Reveal Your Style - Turn heads with a unique lenticular front panel that shifts between two Mario-themed visuals as you move. The design creates a layered, animated effect that adds energy and personality to every play session Wireless and Rechargeable: Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons: Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and a more personalized, customized gameplay experience, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Black Wireless Gaming Controller. Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0FS225TQW
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR (Tunneling Magnetoresistance) thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Built-in Motion Controls - Enjoy immersive gaming with motion controls, offering enhanced control and responsiveness for actions like aiming, steering, and interacting in dynamic, action-packed games such as Mario Kart World and Donkey Kong Bananza, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario and Luigi – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0GMS2G4GQ
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice Iconic Super Mario Style - Show off the bold Super Mario Jump design with a semi-translucent black shell, vivid red accents, and Mario’s classic leap for a fun, eye-catching tribute TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Rosalina – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0GMRSP978
RGB Lighting Ignites Super Mario Designs - Glow up your space with four unique lighting modes that bring Super Mario designs to life. From vibrant colors to dynamic effects, each mode adds a playful touch to your gaming experience TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR (Tunneling Magnetoresistance) thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Mario Bricks Reveal
Unleash the power of Mario with the officially licensed Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Mario Bricks Reveal Edition. This dynamic controller features a stunning lenticular front panel that animates before your eyes, shifting between two classic brick-themed visuals as you move it, adding depth and personality to your gameplay.Engineered for performance, it delivers reliable wireless freedom with a 30 ft. range and an incredible 40-hour rechargeable battery for marathon sessions. Built-in motion controls provide natural steering and aiming for games like Mario Kart and Super Mario Odyssey. Customize your play with two mappable quick-action buttons for faster reactions. Fully compatible with the entire Nintendo Switch family, including the Switch 2 (note: C Button not included), this controller masterfully combines striking, animated artwork with ergonomic design and pro-level features to upgrade both your style and your game.
2 days

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Jump – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0G52KKW6J
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice. Iconic Super Mario Style - Show off the bold Super Mario Jump design with a semi-translucent black shell, vivid red accents, and Mario’s classic leap for a fun, eye-catching tribute. TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay. C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay. Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Koopa Troopa – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0GMRWVS7C
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice Iconic Super Mario Style - Show off the bold Super Mario Jump design with a semi-translucent black shell, vivid red accents, and Mario’s classic leap for a fun, eye-catching tribute TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Kart World – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 B0GWM1FLFR
Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously tested for quality and safety, this Nintendo officially licensed wireless controller ensures confidence in compatibility and performance with your console of choice RGB Lighting Ignites Super Mario Designs - Glow up your space with four unique lighting modes that bring Super Mario designs to life. From vibrant colors to dynamic effects, each mode adds a playful touch to your gaming experience TMR Thumbsticks - Experience next-level control with TMR thumbsticks that are designed for better accuracy, less drift, and long-lasting performance for smooth, responsive gameplay C Button for GameChat - The included C Button offers quick access to key GameChat features, enhancing in-game communication without disrupting gameplay Wireless & Rechargeable - Play your favorite Nintendo games all day with up to 30-foot wireless range, and a built-in rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of playtime per charge, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£44.99
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Rosalina 10301917
This Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless RGB Gaming Controller is designed to work seamlessly with your Switch 2. Its built-in motion controls let you tilt, steer, slice and swing your way through your games. The two mappable back buttons let you customise your controller, so you can hit those combos without button-bashing. And four RGB lighting modes illuminate the Rosalina design, so your setup looks as good as it plays.C Button - gives you instant access to GameChatTMR thumbsticks - reduce stick drift for smooth, responsive controlTextured grips - keep things comfortable and secureOfficially licensed for Nintendo SwitchUp to 40 hours of wireless playtime per charge
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Mario Kart World 10301750
This Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless RGB Gaming Controller is designed to work seamlessly with your Switch 2. Its built-in motion controls let you tilt, steer, slice and swing your way through your games. The two mappable back buttons let you customise your controller, so you can hit those combos without button-bashing. And four RGB lighting modes illuminate the Mario Kart World design, so your setup looks as good as it plays.C Button - gives you instant access to GameChatTMR thumbsticks - reduce stick drift for smooth, responsive controlTextured grips - keep things comfortable and secureOfficially licensed for Nintendo SwitchUp to 40 hours of wireless playtime per charge
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Wireless RGB gaming controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch 2 |
| Up to 40 hours of battery life with fast charging |
| Two assignable quick-trigger buttons for customized gameplay |
| Built-in motion controls for immersive gaming |
| Low-latency connection with a range of up to 9 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products