Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
from £59.491 offerManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Headphone type: Over-ear headband, closed
• Design: 50 mm drivers
• Speaker frequency range: From 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Operating time: 15 h
• Functions: Volume control and mute button
• Weight: 559 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen 2 Headset Head-band Black TBS-3140-02
The Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen 2 is the successor to the best-selling Stealth 600 wireless gaming headset, dominates on PS5 & PS4, and...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headphone type: Over-ear headband, closed
Design: 50 mm drivers
Speaker frequency range: From 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Connections: USB 2.0
Operating time: 15 h
Functions: Volume control and mute button
Weight: 559 g

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 70X
£22.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70XCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach React-R
£23.73
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
£107.05
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
£136.92
Turtle Beach Stealth 600XCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
£72.36
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£40.99
Turtle Beach Rematch WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS
£54.95
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PSCompare 12 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel