Sony VR Aim Controller PS4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony VR Aim Controller PS4
from £39.99to £111.882 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS4 controller
• Target controller for PS/4 VR games
• Integrated motion sensors and vibration motors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony VR Aim Controller PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony VR Aim Controller - White PlayStation 4 CECHYAZRA2
Sony VR Aim Controller - White PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation VR Aim Controller (PS4)
Integrated motion sensor and trackable sphere work with the PlayStation Camera to deliver precision tracking - keeping your shots lighting fast and deadly accurate. Engage the enemy and your surrounds in whole new ways as the unique, ergonomic design creates an incredible sense of connection between you and your virtual world. Supporting both left and right-handed grips, the lightweight controller looks and feels just like a real weapon as it vibrates with every shot you fire With a range of compatible games available and more incoming, the PS VR aim controller's extensive arsenal of DUALSHOCK 4 controls- including dual sticks for full FPS motion and action buttons alongside a large trigger - mean you're always armed and ready to combat new enemies and adapt to new challenges, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£111.88
£116.38
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Target controller for PS/4 VR games
Integrated motion sensors and vibration motors

Price History

1M
Sony VR Aim Controller PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£30.29
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 222 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony VR Aim Controller PS4
utilitystore1994
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£111.88
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel