Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
from £107.051 offerManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Headphone type: Over-ear headband headphones
• Design: closed
• Microphone arm
• Functions: volume control, mute button
• Speaker frequency range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Suitable for: Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
• Drivers: 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 Premium Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox One and Xbox Series X|S
Upgraded Chat - Re-designed Gen 2 flip-to-mute mic now seamlessly conceals into the housing when muted, and a larger, high-sensitivity mic provides...
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headphone type: Over-ear headband headphones
Design: closed
Microphone arm
Functions: volume control, mute button
Speaker frequency range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Suitable for: Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
Drivers: 50 mm
Wireless, connection via Bluetooth
Battery life: 20 h

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 70X
£22.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70XCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach React-R
£23.73
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£39.46
Turtle Beach Recon 70PCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
£136.92
Turtle Beach Stealth 600XCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
£72.36
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
£59.50
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS
£54.95
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PSCompare 12 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£40.99
Turtle Beach Rematch WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel