Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
• Number of buttons: 13
• Analog sticks: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Connectivity: Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Robot White USB-C QAS-00009
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Robot White USB-C, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X/S , Xbox One, Windows - Green - New EP229916
Xbox Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X/S , Xbox One, Windows - Green - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Robot White
Xbox Wireless Controller - Robot White Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Robot White, featuring sculpted surfaces...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Velocity Green Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2N8F45T
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Velocity Green, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets. Not all versions of this controller include an expansion port., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Microsoft XBOX Wireless Controller Pulse Red Series X S Android IOS EP2-29936
Gear up for battle with the Xbox Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so...
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Robot White Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2NCQYTX
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Robot White, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Official Xbox Series X/S Wireless Controller - Carbon Black 8399029
Take your gaming to the next level with the Official Xbox Wireless Controller in Carbon Black. Designed for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, Windows 10 and 11 PC, and Android, this controller combines cutting-edge wireless technology with refined comfort for seamless play across all your devices. The hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers and back-case give you precise control in every game, whilst the sculpted surfaces and refined geometry ensure you stay comfortable during marathon sessions. The controller features a dedicated Share button so you can capture screenshots and recordings instantly, plus a 3.5mm audio jack for plugging in any compatible headset. With Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth connectivity, you can easily pair and switch between devices without fuss. The USB-C port lets you connect directly to console or PC for plug-and-play convenience, and it runs on 2 AA batteries (included) so you're ready to game right out of the box. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842611595.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Official Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller - White 8399122
Take control of your gaming with the Official Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller in White. Designed for wireless play across Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC and Android, this controller features both Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology so you can seamlessly pair and switch between devices. The sculpted surfaces and refined geometry deliver enhanced comfort during extended sessions, whilst the textured grip on the triggers, bumpers and back-case keeps your hands secure even during the most intense moments. The hybrid D-pad gives you effortless control, and the dedicated Share button lets you capture screenshots and recordings without breaking your flow. A 3.5mm audio headset jack means you can plug in any compatible headset for chat and game audio. Connect via the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC, or power up with 2 AA batteries (included) for wireless freedom. With comfortable ergonomics and versatile connectivity, it's built to handle everything from competitive multiplayer to marathon story-driven adventures. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842611564.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Xbox Wireless Controller - Velocity Green Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Velocity Green, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay with battery life up to 40 hours Stay on target with the hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back-case, Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console, PC, mobile phones, and tablets Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black
Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android and iOS phones, and tablets, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 Wireless Gaming Controller For Android, PC, Xbox and iOS - Robot White 106958
Xbox V2 EP2-29920 Gaming Controller in Robot White
Next Day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 EP2-29920 Gaming Accessory - Robot White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
XBOX Wireless Controller - Deep Pink 10248673
Gear up for battle with the XBOX Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so you'll stay accurate and in control. And it's more ergonomic than ever too. In fact, it fits such a wide range of hand sizes that the whole family can take a turn. Plus, now anybody can capture and share their stats or skills. Just hit the Share button.Good to know- Moving from XBOX to PC for a while? It's easy to switch between devices, so you won't need multiple controllers- Bluetooth means it'll works on more of your devices than ever before, including Android- For quick and easy team comms, you can plug headphones into the 3.5 mm jack- Perfect your play with customisable button mapping via the XBOX Accessories app__________________________________________Please note: Some features may not be supported on Android.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
XBOX Wireless Controller - Velocity Green 10248001
Gear up for battle with the Xbox Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so you'll stay accurate and in control. And it's more ergonomic than ever too. In fact, it fits such a wide range of hand sizes that the whole family can take a turn. Plus, now anybody can capture and share their stats or skills. Just hit the Share button. Good to know - Moving from Xbox to PC for a while? It's easy to switch between devices, so you won't need multiple controllers - Bluetooth means it'll works on more of your devices than ever before, including Android - For quick and easy team comms, you can plug headphones into the 3.5 mm jack - Perfect your play with customisable button mapping via the Xbox Accessories app __________________________________________ Please note: Some features may not be supported on Android.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 Wireless Gaming Controller For Android, PC, Xbox and iOS - Deep Pink 106955
Xbox V2 EP2-29912 Gaming Controller in Deep Pink
Next Day
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 EP2-29912 Gaming Accessory - Deep Pink
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Black Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Analogu QAT-00002
Experience the modernised Xbox Wireless Controller. designed for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Available in Robot White. Carbon Black and Shock Blue. Stay on target with textured grip. seamlessly capture and share content and game on Xbox Series X. Xbox Series S. Xbox One. Windows 10. Android and iOS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Black Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / QAT-00009
Elevate your gameExperience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller. featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with. play on. and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S. Xbox One. Windows PC. Android. and iOS*Dedicated share buttonSeamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots. recordings. and more with the new Share button.Stay on targetStay on target with the new hybrid D-pad. textured grip on the triggers. bumpers. and back-case.Switch devicesEasily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X. Xbox Series S. Xbox One. Windows PC. Android. and iOS.CompatibilityIncludes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth® technology for wireless gaming on console. PC. mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack.Connect to Xbox consoles with Xbox Wireless. Wirelessly connect to Windows 10/11 PCs. tablets. iOS and Android using Bluetooth.Discover your next favorite gamePlay hundreds of high-quality games with friends. plus enjoy Xbox Live Gold and an EA Play membership. all for one low monthly price.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Mineral Camo Special Edition Gamepad Android PC Xbox One Xbox Series S Xbox Series X iOS D-pad Analogue / Digital Wireless Bluetooth 408987
Elevate your game Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with play on and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS Dedicated share button Seamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots recordings and more with the new Share button. Stay on target Stay on target with the new hybrid D-pad textured grip on the triggers bumpers and back-case. Switch devices Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X Xbox Series S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS. Compatibility Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console PC mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack
prodImage
£74.82
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Mineral Camo Special Edition 399602
Elevate your game Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with play on and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS Dedicated share button Seamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots recordings and more with the new Share button. Stay on target Stay on target with the new hybrid D-pad textured grip on the triggers bumpers and back-case. Switch devices Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X Xbox Series S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS. Compatibility Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console PC mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Xbox One Controller - NEW EP2-29940
Microsoft Xbox One Controller - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller Pulse Red
Features Modernized design with sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and precise control Textured grip on triggers, bumpers,
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
XBOX Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Shock Blue
Key Features A new console deserves a stunning new controller - the Microsoft  Xbox Wireless Controller  is designed with better...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller Robot White
Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Robot White, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced...
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Wireless Controller for Xbox One/Series X/S - Velocity Green QAU-00091
Microsoft Wireless Controller for Xbox One/Series X/S - Velocity Green, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller - White Xbox Series X BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller - White Xbox Series X BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Shock Blue Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2N6R6WS
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Shock Blue, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets. Not all versions of this controller include an expansion port., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Pulse Red Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2N5WHT7
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Pulse Red, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets. Not all versions of this controller include an expansion port., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Deep Pink Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2N88V46
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Deep Pink, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets. Not all versions of this controller include an expansion port., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller - Velocity Green 1951550
Release date: 10 March 2023. Take control with the Xbox Wireless Controller in Velocity, featuring a modernised design that combines sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort through every gaming session. With battery life up to 40 hours, you can play wirelessly on console, PC, mobile phones, and tablets using Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology, whilst the hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers and back-case keep you locked on target during intense gameplay. The controller includes a 3.5mm audio headset jack for plugging in any compatible headset, plus a Share button that makes capturing and sharing your gaming moments effortless. Customise button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app to tailor controls to your play style, and enjoy wireless freedom powered by 2 x AA batteries. Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X, and Xbox Series S, this controller delivers precision and comfort whether you're gaming at home or on the go. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842896480.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
Number of buttons: 13
Analog sticks: 2
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Connectivity: Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
Weight:540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
andregra_71
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
micjac8946
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel