Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
• Number of buttons: 13
• Analog sticks: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Connectivity: Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller - Blue 8399139
Release date: 10 November 2020. Take control of your gaming with the Official Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller in Blue. Designed for wireless play across Xbox Series X, Series S, Xbox One, Windows 10 and 11 PC, and Android, it lets you switch platforms effortlessly using Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth. The hybrid D-pad and textured grip on triggers, bumpers and back case provide precise control, while sculpted surfaces and refined geometry keep you comfortable during long sessions. A dedicated Share button captures screenshots and recordings instantly, and the 3.5mm audio jack lets you plug in any compatible headset for immersive sound. The controller includes 2 AA batteries so you can start playing immediately and pairs easily with multiple devices for seamless switching between console, PC and mobile. Connect via USB-C for direct plug-and-play to your console or PC, or go wireless for tangle-free gaming. Sculpted surfaces and refined geometry make extended play feel natural, while the textured grip keeps you locked in during intense moments. Compatible with Xbox Series X, Series S, Xbox One, Windows 10 and 11 PC, and Android, it works with controller-compatible games across your favourite platforms. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842613889.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller - Pulse Red 8945033
Release date: 12 February 2021. Take your gaming to the next level with the Xbox Wireless Controller in Pulse Red. Featuring a modernised design with sculpted surfaces and refined geometry, this controller is built for comfort during long gaming sessions, and you get up to 40 hours of playtime with just 2 AA batteries. The hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers and back-case keep you locked on target, whilst the 3.5mm audio headset jack lets you plug in any compatible headset for immersive sound. Wireless connectivity comes via Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology, and you can easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, Windows 10 PCs, and Android. The dedicated Share button makes capturing screenshots and recordings effortless, so you can share your greatest moments instantly. Connect directly to your console or PC using the USB-C port for plug-and-play convenience, or rely on the included AA battery support for wireless freedom wherever you play. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842707113.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft Wireless Xbox Controller Robot White
Discover the updated design of the white Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring its textured surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced gaming comfort.
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series Controller Velocity Green P117899
Microsoft Xbox Series Controller Velocity Green
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Shock Blue
Microsoft 2019 Microsoft 2019 Microsoft 2019 Microsoft 2019 Microsoft 2019, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
XBOX Wireless Controller - Pulse Red 10220320
Gear up for battle with the XBOX Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so you'll stay accurate and in control. And it's more ergonomic than ever too. In fact, it fits such a wide range of hand sizes that the whole family can take a turn. Plus, now anybody can capture and share their stats or skills. Just hit the Share button.Good to know- Moving from XBOX to PC for a while? It's easy to switch between devices, so you won't need multiple controllers- Bluetooth means it'll works on more of your devices than ever before, including Android- For quick and easy team comms, you can plug headphones into the 3.5 mm jack- Perfect your play with customisable button mapping via the XBOX Accessories app__________________________________________Please note: Some features may not be supported on Android.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Robot White Series X S, O (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) EP229920
Xbox Wireless Controller – Robot White Series X S, O (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£62.13
Shipping: Free
XBOX Wireless Controller - Pulse Red 10256978
Game away to your heart's content with this Wireless Controller & VS2881 XBOX Series X/S & XBOX One Twin Docking Station Bundle. ___________________________________________________________________________ XBOX Wireless Controller - Pulse Red Gear up for battle with the XBOX Wireless Controller. It's got an updated D-pad and textured grips on the triggers, bumpers and back-case so you'll stay accurate and in control. And it's more ergonomic than ever too. In fact, it fits such a wide range of hand sizes that the whole family can take a turn. Plus, now anybody can capture and share their stats or skills. Just hit the Share button. Good to know - Moving from XBOX to PC for a while? It's easy to switch between devices, so you won't need multiple controllers - Bluetooth means it'll works on more of your devices than ever before, including Android - For quick and easy team comms, you can plug headphones into the 3.5 mm jack - Perfect your play with customisable button mapping via the XBOX Accessories app ___________________________________________________________________________ Venom VS2881 XBOX Series X/S & XBOX One Twin Docking Station - Black - Keep your XBOX controllers fully charged and on display in this matching colour cradle - Replace the batteries in your controllers with the included rechargeable battery packs - Place the controller in the cradle to start recharging - the LED indicators will let you know when the battery is full - Connect to your console or PC using the 2 metre braided charging cable - There's an extra USB port you can use to charge your phone or headset ___________________________________________________________________________ Please note: Some features may not be supported on Android.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Official Xbox Series X/S Wireless Controller - Robot White
OFFICIAL XBOX SERIES X & S WIRELESS CONTROLLER - WHITE Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller – Robot White,
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Velocity Green Series X S (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) EP229916
Xbox Wireless Controller – Velocity Green Series X S (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Controller - Deep Pink | Official New QAU-00083
Xbox Controller - Deep Pink | Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 Wireless Gaming Controller For Android, PC, Xbox and iOS - Shock Blue 106956
Xbox V2 EP2-29940 Gaming Controller in Shock Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 Wireless Gaming Controller For Android, PC, Xbox and iOS - Velocity Green 106954
Xbox V2 EP2-29916 Gaming Controller in Velocity Green
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 Wireless Gaming Controller For Android, PC, Xbox and iOS - Pulse Red 106959
Xbox V2 EP2-29936 Gaming Controller in Pulse Red
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 EP2-29916 Gaming Accessory - Velocity Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 EP2-29940 Gaming Accessory - Shock Blue
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox V2 EP2-29936 Gaming Accessory - Pulse Red
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Pulse Red Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Xbox Wireless Controller – Pulse Red Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Mineral Camo Special Edition 403226
Elevate your game Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with play on and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS Dedicated share button Seamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots recordings and more with the new Share button. Stay on target Stay on target with the new hybrid D-pad textured grip on the triggers bumpers and back-case. Switch devices Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X Xbox Series S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS. Compatibility Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console PC mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Mineral Camo Special Edition 404659
Elevate your game Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with play on and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS Dedicated share button Seamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots recordings and more with the new Share button. Stay on target Stay on target with the new hybrid D-pad textured grip on the triggers bumpers and back-case. Switch devices Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X Xbox Series S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS. Compatibility Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console PC mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Mineral Camo Special Edition 404312
Elevate your game Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay. Stay on target with textured grip and a hybrid D-pad. Seamlessly capture and share content with a dedicated Share button. Quickly pair with play on and switch between devices including Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS Dedicated share button Seamlessly capture and share content such as screenshots recordings and more with the new Share button. Stay on target Stay on target with the new hybrid D-pad textured grip on the triggers bumpers and back-case. Switch devices Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X Xbox Series S Xbox One Windows PC Android and iOS. Compatibility Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console PC mobile phones and tablets. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jack
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft QAT-00002 Xbox Wireless Controller QAT00002
Microsoft QAT-00002 Xbox Wireless Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S Wireless Controller Custom - Chrome Rainbow
Xbox Series X|S Wireless Controller Custom - Chrome Rainbow, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
For Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller - Deep Pink QAU-00083
Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller Deep Pink Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Deep Pink, featuring...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller Astral Purple QAU-00069
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during...
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller Carbon Black
Experience the modernized design of the Xbox Wireless Controller - Carbon Black, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller Nocturnal Vapor QAU-00104
Vaporise your competition with the Xbox Wireless Controller – Nocturnal Vapor featuring a light and dark green colour swirl that's unique...
prodImage
£125.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
Number of buttons: 13
Analog sticks: 2
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Connectivity: Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
Weight:540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
micjac8946
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel