PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pink Lemonade

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pink Lemonade
from £43.07to £49.993 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Officially licensed by Xbox
• Two assignable Advanced Gaming Buttons
• Precisely tuned analog sticks
• Anti-friction rings for smooth movements
• Standard 3.5mm stereo headset jack
• Share button for capturing and sharing screenshots and clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pink Lemonade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Xbox Series X S - Pink Lemonade XBGP0003-01
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Xbox Series X S - Pink Lemonade, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Wired Video Game Controller, Gamepad for Xbox X and S, Officially Licenced by Xbox, 2 Years Manufacturer Warranty - Pink Lemonade
Ice-cold pink lemonade-inspired design Xbox Series X|S controller with superior ergonomics and intuitive button layout Two mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Immersive dual rumble motors Standard 3.5mm stereo headset jack for in-game audio Share Button to capture and share screenshots and clips Volume dial with one-touch Mic Mute Detachable 10ft (3m) USB cable with hook-and-loop closure Officially licensed by Xbox for Xbox Series X|S and compatible with Xbox One and Windows Two-year limited warranty; visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£49.50
£52.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Arc Lightning, Gamepad, W QG9-00798
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Arc Lightning, Gamepad, W, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
£54.54
Shipping: £4.55
with shipping: £4.55
Product Details
Officially licensed by Xbox
Two assignable Advanced Gaming Buttons
Precisely tuned analog sticks
Anti-friction rings for smooth movements
Standard 3.5mm stereo headset jack
Share button for capturing and sharing screenshots and clips

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pink Lemonade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pink Lemonade
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES USA
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £2.99
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel