PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Pop Art

Price History
• Controller
• Number of buttons: 14
• Programmable
• 2 analog sticks
• Connections: USB, 3.5 mm jack
• Cable length: 3 m
• Detachable cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Pop Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Poké (Sony Playstation 4) 1518905-01
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Poké (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon: Pikachu Pop Art 46433
3.5mm audio jack Mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Detachable 10ft (3m) USB Cable No batteries required Officially licensed by Nintendo with two-year limited warranty – visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
PowerA NINTENDO SWITCH PIKACHU POP ART WIRED ENHANCED CONTROLLER [POWER A] 1518905-01
NINTENDOSWITCHPIKACHUPOPARTWIREDENHANCEDCONTROLLER[POWERA]
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of buttons: 14
Programmable
2 analog sticks
Connections: USB, 3.5 mm jack
Cable length: 3 m
Detachable cable

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Pop Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Mario Kart
£19.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX ChargePlay Quad 2
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konix Naruto Controller Black Nintendo Switch
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Pop Art
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel