PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Switch
- Wireless controller for Nintendo Switch
- Lighting effects in purple
- Customizable button mapping
- Analog sticks for precise control
- Connector type: USB-C
- Ergonomic design for comfortable gameplay
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Nintendo Switch Dock Set
£70.00

CRKD Nitro Deck
£49.84
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Pro Controller with Full Motion for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch - OLED Model, 8 RGB LED Lighting Zones, 30 Foot Range, 20 Hour Rechargeable Battery Purple B0D1KXVKDP
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Built-in, 2100mAh rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge 30-foot wireless connection so you play comfortably on the couch Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
PDP Controller Wireless Switch Afterglow Wave for Nintendo Switch Purple 223610
PDP Controller Wireless Switch Afterglow Wave for Nintendo Switch Purple, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Purple
Elevate your Nintendo Switch gaming with the officially licensed Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Pro Controller in a vibrant purple. This controller is designed for the entire Switch family, delivering unparalleled style and performance with its transparent shell and eight customizable RGB lighting zones. Choose from four preset lighting effects to create a stunning light show that matches your unique setup.Beyond its dazzling looks, the Afterglow Wave is built for serious gameplay. Its reliable wireless connection provides a generous 30-foot range, while the massive 2100mAh rechargeable battery delivers up to 40 hours of play on a single charge. Gain a competitive edge with two programmable back buttons, allowing you to map commands for quicker reactions in your favorite games.Crafted with a sleek, durable build and an ergonomic grip, this controller ensures maximum comfort during extended sessions. Fully customize your RGB lighting and button mapping directly through your console settings. Unleash your style and dominate the competition with the PDP Afterglow Wave.
2 days

£34.95
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Pro Controller with Full Motion for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch - OLED Model, 8 RGB LED Lighting Zones, 30 Foot Range, 20 Hour Rechargeable Battery White B0DDCJVX72
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Built-in, 2100mAh rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge 30-foot wireless connection so you play comfortably on the couch Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£34.97
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - White 10286109
- This PDP controller's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console - It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects - A single charge gives you up to 20 hours of play time - that's a whole day of gaming - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions
"1 to 3 days"

£34.97
£40.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PDP Afterglow Wave Purple USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Swit 500-252-PR
Brighten your play with the Black Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch™! Maximize your gaming experience with built-in motion controls and create colorful displays with this officially licensed controller.Custom LightingCustomize RGB Zones. Lighting Effects. Audio SettingsMappable Back ButtonsProgram back buttons for customized gameplayWireless ControllerReliable. 30-foot wireless range with motion controlsErgonomicExpertly designed with textured. non-slip gripsOfficially LicensedOfficially licensed by Nintendo
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£42.88
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller Purple Nintendo Switch PDP-CONTROLLER-PURPLE-1998
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Built-in, 2100mAh rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge 30-foot wireless connection so you play comfortably on the couch Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£42.99
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller White Nintendo Switch PDP-AFTERGLOW-NINTENDO-WHITE-2001
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Built-in, 2100mAh rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge 30-foot wireless connection so you play comfortably on the couch Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£44.98
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Purple 10286091
- This PDP controller's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console - It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects - A single charge gives you up to 20 hours of play time - that's a whole day of gaming - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions
"1 to 3 days"

£48.97
£54.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PDP Afterglow Wave Enhanced Wireless Nintendo Switch Pro Controller 8
...

£49.44
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Pro Controller with Full Motion for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch - OLED Model, 8 RGB LED Lighting Zones, 30 Foot Rang
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Pro Controller with Full Motion for Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch - OLED Model, 8 RGB LED Lighting Zones, 30 Foot...

£53.48
£57.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Black USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite Nintendo Switch OLED 410280
Brighten your play with the Black Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch! Maximize your gaming experience with built-in motion controls and create colorful displays with this officially licensed controller. Custom Lighting Customize RGB Zones Lighting Effects Audio Settings Mappable Back Buttons Program back buttons for customized gameplay Wireless Controller Reliable 30-foot wireless range with motion controls Ergonomic Expertly designed with textured non-slip grips Officially Licensed Officially licensed by Nintendo

£55.76
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Purple USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite Nintendo Switch OLED 410279
Brighten your play with the Black Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch! Maximize your gaming experience with built-in motion controls and create colorful displays with this officially licensed controller. Custom Lighting Customize RGB Zones Lighting Effects Audio Settings Mappable Back Buttons Program back buttons for customized gameplay Wireless Controller Reliable 30-foot wireless range with motion controls Ergonomic Expertly designed with textured non-slip grips Officially Licensed Officially licensed by Nintendo

£57.53
Shipping: Free
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black (Nintendo Switch) 500-252-BK
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£86.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black ML-IYJD-WT12
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Built-in, 2100mAh rechargeable battery with up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge 30-foot wireless connection so you play comfortably on the couch Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£47.99
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Blue 10286105
- This PDP controller's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console - It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects - A single charge gives you up to 20 hours of play time - that's a whole day of gaming - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions
"1 to 3 days"

£48.97
£54.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black
Features EightRGBzoneswithfourpre-setmodesforendlesslightingcombinations...

£55.19
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave White USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite Nintendo Switch OLED 410278
Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller White with motion Brighten your play with the White Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch! Maximize your gaming experience with built-in motion controls and create colorful displays with this officially licensed controller. Make waves with the vibrant colors and combinations of the White Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller's eight customizable RBG LED lighting zones and four pre-set modes. Immerse yourself into the game with the built-in motion controls. Get comfy on the couch for a long day of gaming with the 30-foot wireless range. Game all day with the long-lasting eco-conscious rechargeable battery with up to 20 hours of play per charge. Take down enemies quickly and efficiently by mapping controller functions to the two programmable back buttons. See your gaming in a new light with the officially licensed Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch.

£57.53
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller White Nintendo Switch
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller White Nintendo Switch Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations 30-foot...

£66.15
Shipping: Free
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Controller White Nintendo Switch

£68.79
£72.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations 30-foot wireless...

£70.57
Shipping: Free
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wireless- Black

£73.40
£79.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Wireless controller for Nintendo Switch |
| Lighting effects in purple |
| Customizable button mapping |
| Analog sticks for precise control |
| Connector type: USB-C |
| Ergonomic design for comfortable gameplay |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wireless Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products