PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Xbox

Manufacturer: PDP
PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Xbox
from £15.54to £36.433 offersManufacturer: PDP
• Dual Charger for Xbox with RGB Lighting
• Charges 2 Controllers in Less Than 3 Hours
• 8 Customizable RGB Lighting Zones
• Connection via USB-C to USB-A
• Magnetic Pin Charging for Easy Handling
• Battery Life of 40 Hours
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PDP Xbox AFTERGLOW WAVE DUAL CHARGER Black B0DBJ5RF41
Charge 2 controller at the same time in less than 3 hours for up to 40 hours of play time on a single charge Customize lighting effects, monitor charging status, and more on the PDP Control Hub mobile app Eight RGB lighting zones and a Profile Button to save up to five different light profiles Use the included 1100mAh battery packs and covers to charge two controllers simultaneously Built-in Bluetooth pairs your charger to your mobile device, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£15.54
£18.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xbox Series X /S Xbox One PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Black 2 Batteries NEW 049-033-BK
Xbox Series X /S Xbox One PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Black 2 Batteries NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
PDP Xbox AFTERGLOW WAVE DUAL CHARGER Black Bagliore (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 049-033-BK
PDP Xbox AFTERGLOW WAVE DUAL CHARGER Black Bagliore (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual Charger for Xbox with RGB Lighting
Charges 2 Controllers in Less Than 3 Hours
8 Customizable RGB Lighting Zones
Connection via USB-C to USB-A
Magnetic Pin Charging for Easy Handling
Battery Life of 40 Hours
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PDP Afterglow Wave Dual Charger Xbox
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: £2.99
firmbarnltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel