PDP LVL50 Wired Headset Xbox One

Price History
• Headset
• Design: Closed
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Connectors: 3.5 mm jack
• Volume adjustable
• With mute function
• Drivers: 50 mm
• Weight: 272 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP LVL50 Wired Headset Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
412 PDP LVL50 Wired Headset (Grey) (Xbox One) (New)
LVL50 Wired Stereo Headset for Xbox One plugs directly into your Xbox controller. Powerful 50mm high-definition drivers output dynamic game/chat...
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL50 Wired Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X S - PC, iPad, Mac 048-124-NA-BK
PDP Gaming LVL50 Wired Headset with Mic for Xbox One, Series X S - PC, iPad, Mac, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
PDP LVL50 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset - Black (Xbox One)
POWERFUL PRO AUDIO - designed to deliver precision stereo sound with 50mm HD speaker drivers with Windows Sonic compatibility for best spatial sound WIRED GAMING HEADSET WITH MIC- Officially licensed by Xbox for Xbox One;One X;Series X;Series S;PC (Windows 10 Computer); compatible with Mac, tablet, mobile gaming with 3.5mm jack; idealfor gaming; streaming video; Steam and Discord NOISE-CANCELING BOOM MIC - For crystal clear voice chat audio ;flip up to mute microphone on the fly ALL DAY COMFORT - Ultra-Lightweight design, durable frame, memory foam cushions cushions;elite 16+ Hour battery life for long gaming sessions;micro-USB charging included;Black Color NEXT-GEN GAMING - Tuned for top games like Halo Infinite, Diablo, Fortnite, Call of Duty (COD) Modern Warfare / Black Ops, DOTA 2, Overwatch, Rainbow 6, APEX Legends, FORZA, Monster Hunter, Gears of War. Great gifts for holidays, Christmas, birthdays, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Closed
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Connectors: 3.5 mm jack
Volume adjustable
With mute function
Drivers: 50 mm
Weight: 272 g

Price History

1M 3M
PDP LVL50 Wired Headset Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PDP LVL50 Wired Headset Xbox One
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel