PDP Realmz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest

Price History
• Wireless controller for Nintendo Switch with unique Minecraft Forest design
• Integrated collector's figure in the grip for an enhanced multiplayer experience
• Rechargeable battery with wireless range of up to 9 meters
• Ergonomic shape for comfortable, long-lasting gameplay
• Customizable LED lighting effects on ABXY buttons
• Officially licensed by Nintendo and Mojang Studios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Realmz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PDP Nintendo Switch REALMz - Switch Wireless Controller - MINECRAFT FOREST B0D9348KQ4
Collectible figurine captured inside the grip and a multi-layered design featuring iconic game scenes Built-in, rechargeable battery and a 30-foot wireless range Expertly designed for all-day comfort and long-lasting performance Brighten your gameplay with LED lighting effects that you can change using the ABXY buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo and Mojang Studios, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PDP Nintendo Switch REALMz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest Biome
PDP Nintendo Switch REALMz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest Biome, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
PDP Nintendo Switch REALMz - Switch Wireless Controller - MINE (Nintendo Switch) 500-234-STV
PDP Nintendo Switch REALMz - Switch Wireless Controller - MINE (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller for Nintendo Switch with unique Minecraft Forest design
Integrated collector's figure in the grip for an enhanced multiplayer experience
Rechargeable battery with wireless range of up to 9 meters
Ergonomic shape for comfortable, long-lasting gameplay
Customizable LED lighting effects on ABXY buttons
Officially licensed by Nintendo and Mojang Studios

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Realmz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Horipad Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Charge Stand Switch
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX ChargePlay Quad 2
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch power supply
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
PDP Realmz Wireless Controller Minecraft Forest
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
familyessen0
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel