CRKD Nitro Deck

Manufacturer: Diverse
CRKD Nitro Deck
from £44.99to £70.9912 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• No stick drift thanks to Hall effect sticks
• Low latency via USB-C
• Replaceable thumbstick caps
• Reusable back buttons for customized gameplay
• Compatible with Switch and OLED model
• Motion and vibration support, turbo function, kickstand
• Connection with CRKD Companion App for product registration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CRKD Nitro Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRKD Nitro Deck - Professional Handheld Controller Deck with Zero Stick Drift for Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED (Black) JR-306V-1IOM
MAXIMIZE YOUR GAMING PERFORMANCE - The Nitro Deck for Nintendo Switch delivers ultimate comfort and speed, with zero stick drift, ensuring precise control for intense gameplay in Nintendo Switch games. ENHANCED GAMING EXPERIENCE - With low latency USB-C connection, swappable thumbstick toppers, and re-mappable back buttons, the Nitro Deck offers customizable controls to suit your gaming style and elevate your Nintendo Switch experience. IMMERSE YOURSELF IN THE ACTION - Enjoy gyro compatibility and rumble support, bringing your games to life with immersive feedback and enhanced realism on the Nintendo Switch and the Nintendo Switch OLED model. UNINTERRUPTED GAMING SESSIONS - The Nitro Deck features pass-through charging, letting you charge your Nintendo Switch while playing, so you can enjoy uninterrupted gaming excitement, whether at home or on-the-go. CONNECT AND CUSTOMIZE - The Nitro Deck connects to the CRKD Companion app, part of the innovative True Collection System, giving you digital proof of physical ownership for your Nintendo Switch games and allowing you to customize your gaming experience., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Standard Edition (Black) For Nintendo Switch & Switch OLED B0CH9ND4GN
Ergonomically Built (Built for Comfort) Zero stick drift (Hall Effect Thumbsticks) Low Latency (direct connection via USB-C) Swappable Thumbstick Toppers Re-mappable back buttons (Play your way), Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck - Professional Handheld Controller Deck with Zero Stick Drift for Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED (White) 23ND-WH-WW
MAXIMIZE YOUR GAMING PERFORMANCE - The Nitro Deck for Nintendo Switch delivers ultimate comfort and speed, with zero stick drift, ensuring precise control for intense gameplay in Nintendo Switch games. ENHANCED GAMING EXPERIENCE - With low latency USB-C connection, swappable thumbstick toppers, and re-mappable back buttons, the Nitro Deck offers customizable controls to suit your gaming style and elevate your Nintendo Switch experience. IMMERSE YOURSELF IN THE ACTION - Enjoy gyro compatibility and rumble support, bringing your games to life with immersive feedback and enhanced realism on the Nintendo Switch and the Nintendo Switch OLED model. UNINTERRUPTED GAMING SESSIONS - The Nitro Deck features pass-through charging, letting you charge your Nintendo Switch while playing, so you can enjoy uninterrupted gaming excitement, whether at home or on-the-go. CONNECT AND CUSTOMIZE - The Nitro Deck connects to the CRKD Companion app, part of the innovative True Collection System, giving you digital proof of physical ownership for your Nintendo Switch games and allowing you to customize your gaming experience., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Black 10273373
- The Nitro Deck's got an ergonomic design that will let you game for hours - It's kitted out with Hall Effect thumbsticks for absolute precision and durability - It's got remappable buttons on the back for your most used actions - Forget about latency - it connects using a USB Type-C port for lag-free connection - It supports gyroscopic control and haptic feedback in compatible games
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck - Professional Handheld Controller Deck with Zero Stick Drift... 23ND-WH-WW-STANDARD-DTC
CRKD Nitro Deck - Professional Handheld Controller Deck with Zero Stick Drift..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Crystal Pink Edition BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
CRKD Nitro Deck Crystal Pink Edition BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
CRKD Controller + Nitro Deck For Nintendo Switch USB-C Black
The Nitro Deck+ builds upon the foundation of its predecessor, incorporating a host of new & improved features based upon community feedback...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRKD Nitro Deck - Professional Handheld Controller Deck with Zero Stick Drift for Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED (Rocket League Silver Edition) 24-ND-RLC
MAXIMIZE YOUR GAMING PERFORMANCE - The Nitro Deck for Nintendo Switch delivers ultimate comfort and speed, with zero stick drift, ensuring precise control for intense gameplay in Nintendo Switch games. ENHANCED GAMING EXPERIENCE - With low latency USB-C connection, swappable thumbstick toppers, and re-mappable back buttons, the Nitro Deck offers customizable controls to suit your gaming style and elevate your Nintendo Switch experience. IMMERSE YOURSELF IN THE ACTION - Enjoy gyro compatibility and rumble support, bringing your games to life with immersive feedback and enhanced realism on the Nintendo Switch and the Nintendo Switch OLED model. UNINTERRUPTED GAMING SESSIONS - The Nitro Deck features pass-through charging, letting you charge your Nintendo Switch while playing, so you can enjoy uninterrupted gaming excitement, whether at home or on-the-go. CONNECT AND CUSTOMIZE - The Nitro Deck connects to the CRKD Companion app, part of the innovative True Collection System, giving you digital proof of physical ownership for your Nintendo Switch games and allowing you to customize your gaming experience., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck+ Handheld Pro Controller for Nintendo Switch & OLED Model - TV Dockable - Programmable Sidekicks & Back Buttons - TruCollection System (Rocket League Gold Edition) FO-BA0C-LPRX
NO STICK DRIFT - The Nitro Deck+ handheld pro controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model has Hall Effect Sensor thumbsticks and Triggers which offers no stick drift and precise controls, enhancing the longevity of your controller while elevating your gaming experience on Nintendo Switch. COMFORTABLE & ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Now with "Pro style" symmetrical thumbstick layout for enhanced comfort. FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE SIDE KICKS - Programme your Nitro Deck+ back buttons, or your brand new "side kicks" how you wish. Use the CRKD App to control dead zones, actuation points and button placement. TV DOCKABLE - Now with HDMI output via the USBC connection, simply connect a USBC to HDMI converter (SOLD SEPARATELY) to your Nitro Deck+ to connect to your TV. MOTION CONTROLS AND WIRED MODE - Use the Nitro Deck as a wired controller for PC or Nintendo Switch. Use it as your main controller or a second controller for multiplayer games and utilize the motion control gyro compatibility and rumble support on Switch., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Standard Edition (White) For Nintendo Switch & (Nintendo Switch) 23ND-WH-WW-STANDARD-DTC
CRKD Nitro Deck Standard Edition (White) For Nintendo Switch & (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck+ Special Edition Rocket Leage
Nitro Deck+ Special Edition Rocket Leage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck+ with HDMI Adapter - Handheld Pro Controller for Nintendo Switch & OLED Model - TV Dockable - Programmable Sidekicks & Back Buttons - TruCollection System (Clear Black) IU-44QB-44WP
NO STICK DRIFT - The Nitro Deck+ handheld pro controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model has Hall Effect Sensor thumbsticks and Triggers which offers no stick drift and precise controls, enhancing the longevity of your controller while elevating your gaming experience on Nintendo Switch. COMFORTABLE & ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Now with "Pro style" symmetrical thumbstick layout for enhanced comfort. FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE SIDE KICKS - Programme your Nitro Deck+ back buttons, or your brand new "side kicks" how you wish. Use the CRKD App to control dead zones, actuation points and button placement. TV DOCKABLE - Now with HDMI output via the USBC connection, simply connect a USBC to HDMI converter to your Nitro Deck+ to connect to your TV. MOTION CONTROLS AND WIRED MODE - Use the Nitro Deck as a wired controller for PC or Nintendo Switch. Use it as your main controller or a second controller for multiplayer games and utilize the motion control gyro compatibility and rumble support on Switch., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
No stick drift thanks to Hall effect sticks
Low latency via USB-C
Replaceable thumbstick caps
Reusable back buttons for customized gameplay
Compatible with Switch and OLED model
Motion and vibration support, turbo function, kickstand
Connection with CRKD Companion App for product registration

Price History

1M 3M
CRKD Nitro Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
£38.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hori Charge Stand Switch
£34.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
CRKD Nitro Deck
TECHFLIP
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel